Mains Race Lineup
1
Finale 55+ 1/1 Even Final
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIRK HORN(387)55+
2 2HANS-PETER BOCK(2384)40+
3 3REINER MEHNERT(5742)55+
4 4MIKE SCHöNING(6265)55+
2
OR8 1/128 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DETLEF HENNING(1799)ERW 97 106 (4,3,5)
2 2MICHAEL SBRZESNY(1273)40+ 98 105 (4,3,1)
3 3MOHAMED BATTAHI(3733)ERW 99 101 (1,2,4)
4 4RAFAI RATAJCZYK(1194)ERW 100 98 (5,4,2)
5 5MAXIMILIAN ERNST(5168)JUN 101 95 (4,5,2)
6 6CHRISTOPHER FöRG(5858)JUN 102 87 (1,5,4)
7 7JODY MüLLER(5479)JUN 103 75 (4,2,1)
8 8FRANE BULJAN(586)JUN 104 72 (5,4,3)
9 9MICHAEL BECKER(858)40+
3
OR8 1/64 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SCHöNING(6265)55+ 82 156 (4,1,3)
2 2PHIL LANGNER(6355)JUN 84 155 (3,5,2)
3 3IVO BULJAN(6228)JUN 86 143 (4,1,3)
4 4ANDRE KUCHENBECKER(3879)40+ 88 136 (4,5,1)
5 5TINO GUSCHL(5790)40+ 90 134 (4,5,1)
6 6TOBIAS GRAHLOW(4646)ERW 92 119 (2,1,4)
7 7TOM ZSCHIEDRICH(3098)JUG 94 112 (4,3,1)
8 8SASCHA FIEDLER(5284)40+ 96 107 (1,4,3)
9 9MOHAMED BATTAHI(3733)ERW Bump-Up
10 10MICHAEL SBRZESNY(1273)40+ Bump-Up
11 11MICHAEL BECKER(858)40+ Bump-Up
12 12DETLEF HENNING(1799)ERW Bump-Up
4
OR8 1/64 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN WOLSCHKE(4874)ERW 81 170 (4,2,5)
2 2ENRICO JURANEK(6870)40+ 83 156 (4,5,3)
3 3THOMAS SCHRUM(7142)40+ 85 148 (4,3,1)
4 4KAI PROSTKA(5102)40+ 87 141 (4,5,2)
5 5ARMIN BIRKENFELD(446)40+ 89 135 (4,1,3)
6 6HOLGER PETERSEN(6938)40+ 91 122 (5,4,1)
7 7MARCEL GUTSCHE(3150)ERW 93 113 (4,5,1)
8 8ANASTASIA FöRG(5855)JUG 95 110 (1,2,4)
9 9MAXIMILIAN ERNST(5168)JUN
10 10RAFAI RATAJCZYK(1194)ERW
11 11FRANE BULJAN(586)JUN
12 12JODY MüLLER(5479)JUN
5
OR8 1/32 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SCHWARZ(4310)JUG 66 204 (1,2,5)
2 2NIKODEMUS BOECKH(7676)JUN 68 202 (3,2,5)
3 3HANS-PETER BOCK(2384)40+ 70 196 (4,5,1)
4 4JüRGEN FISCHER(3835)40+ 72 191 (1,4,3)
5 5SASCHA FöRG(728)ERW 74 181 (1,3,2)
6 6THOMAS GERBER(9298)40+ 76 177 (4,3,5)
7 7JAN KUHLBROCK(4603)ERW 78 176 (1,2,4)
8 8DANIEL SPRIE(245)ERW 80 170 (5,2,4)
9 9IVO BULJAN(6228)JUN Bump-Up
10 10TINO GUSCHL(5790)40+ Bump-Up
11 11TOM ZSCHIEDRICH(3098)JUG Bump-Up
12 12ANDRE KUCHENBECKER(3879)40+ Bump-Up
6
OR8 1/32 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SVEN SCHLAUTMANN(2759)40+ 65 207 (4,2,3)
2 2MARCUS WENDE(7632)40+ 67 203 (5,2,3)
3 3SEBASTIAN GERSTENBERG(4884)40+ 69 196 (5,4,3)
4 4SVEN BOCK(1602)ERW 71 193 (4,5,1)
5 5REINER MEHNERT(5742)55+ 73 189 (4,2,1)
6 6LUIS VIEIRA(5048)ERW 75 179 (3,4,5)
7 7DIRK PFUNDER(2795)40+ 77 177 (4,5,2)
8 8THOMAS WISCHOLEK(5271)ERW 79 173 (2,5,1)
9 9CHRISTIAN WOLSCHKE(4874)ERW Bump-Up
10 10THOMAS SCHRUM(7142)40+ Bump-Up
11 11ENRICO JURANEK(6870)40+ Bump-Up
12 12KAI PROSTKA(5102)40+ Bump-Up
7
OR8 1/16 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR GABRIEL(2009)40+ 50 245 (5,2,1)
2 2ANDREAS PEUKERT(792)ERW 52 242 (5,1,3)
3 3MAX HEYDENREICH(2877)ERW 54 235 (4,3,5)
4 4JAN NICKELS(4363)JUG 56 228 (1,4,2)
5 5MARKUS MüNCHENBERG(1634)40+ 58 212 (1,5,3)
6 6BJöRN UTERMöHLEN(4772)ERW 60 211 (1,5,3)
7 7ALEXANDER GRAF(2373)ERW 62 209 (4,2,1)
8 8THIES GOSCH(4604)ERW 64 207 (5,1,2)
9 9DANIEL SPRIE(245)ERW Bump-Up
10 10KEVIN SCHWARZ(4310)JUG Bump-Up
11 11NIKODEMUS BOECKH(7676)JUN Bump-Up
12 12HANS-PETER BOCK(2384)40+ Bump-Up
8
OR8 1/16 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS KRAPPMANN(2104)JUG 49 248 (4,5,2)
2 2MAXIM MILDE(3780)JUN 51 243 (4,5,2)
3 3ALEXANDER BRACHES(595)JUG 53 237 (5,2,3)
4 4CHRISTIAN BRACHES(853)ERW 55 229 (5,3,4)
5 5MARC LANGNER(6809)40+ 57 220 (4,5,2)
6 6LUIS PAULO ALMEIDA FONTES(3880)ERW 59 211 (3,4,5)
7 7DIRK HORN(387)55+ 61 209 (2,5,1)
8 8OLIVER TONN(1347)40+ 63 208 (1,2,4)
9 9MARCUS WENDE(7632)40+ Bump-Up
10 10LUIS VIEIRA(5048)ERW Bump-Up
11 11REINER MEHNERT(5742)55+ Bump-Up
12 12SEBASTIAN GERSTENBERG(4884)40+ Bump-Up
9
OR8 1/8 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATEUSZ DUDZIC(5848)ERW 34 277 (3,4,1)
2 2HANSJöRG STADLER(7252)40+ 36 274 (4,5,2)
3 3HAKAN KOCER(2999)40+ 38 273 (5,3,1)
4 4VANESSA WENDE(1907)ERW 40 270 (2,4,5)
5 5ROBERT HART(6350)40+ 42 264 (4,5,3)
6 6MARKUS DIRKS(8598)40+ 44 260 (2,1,3)
7 7MANUEL MEYER(6410)ERW 46 256 (1,5,4)
8 8FRANK HEYDENREICH(2868)ERW 48 255 (5,3,1)
9 9ANDREAS PEUKERT(792)ERW Bump-Up
10 10JAN NICKELS(4363)JUG Bump-Up
11 11VICTOR GABRIEL(2009)40+ Bump-Up
12 12ALEXANDER GRAF(2373)ERW Bump-Up
10
OR8 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARIO KRüGER(3137)ERW 33 282 (2,1,3)
2 2NIKOLAS SCHMITZ(7494)ERW 35 275 (3,1,2)
3 3CHRISTOPHER TONI BEER(2495)ERW 37 274 (4,3,5)
4 4PASCAL SASS(992)ERW 39 273 (1,2,3)
5 5KIM WINONA EINERT(2267)ERW 41 269 (5,2,4)
6 6CHRISTIAN BESSLER(2524)40+ 43 263 (5,4,3)
7 7MELINA RATZLAFF(2496)JUG 45 259 (4,2,5)
8 8STEV KRAUSE(1200)JUN 47 256 (4,2,3)
9 9ALEXANDER BRACHES(595)JUG Bump-Up
10 10MAXIM MILDE(3780)JUN Bump-Up
11 11LUCAS KRAPPMANN(2104)JUG Bump-Up
12 12OLIVER TONN(1347)40+ Bump-Up
11
Training 1/2 Finale B A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BERKAN KILIC(282)JUN
2 2CARSTEN KELLER(8596)ERW
3 3AARON RöNICK(2462)JUG
4 4MICHA WIDMAIER(7066)JUG
5 5MARCEL PAUL(2954)ERW
6 6MAIK WIESWEG(2913)ERW
7 7PHILIPP LüTGERT(6312)ERW
8 8ILIAS REISE(820)JUN
12
Training 1/2 Finale A A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BURAK KILIC(7608)JUG
2 2JöRN NEUMANN(5796)ERW
3 3MARCEL KRüGER(6923)ERW
4 4AARON MüNSTER(6730)ERW
5 5SEBASTIAN WINTERSTEIN(9777)ERW
6 6FLORIAN MüLLER(1010)ERW
7 7TIM KRAUS(5123)JUG
8 8DANIEL RECKWARD(1256)40+
13
OR8 1/4 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIMO ENGELSTäTTER(3552)40+ 18 318 (1,5,2)
2 2JONAS BAUER(1820)ERW 20 313 (4,1,2)
3 3ANDREAS BARTELS(5314)40+ 22 312 (2,3,5)
4 4FRANK LEMKE(5482)ERW 24 298 (3,5,2)
5 5LENNART WISSEL(6572)ERW 26 296 (1,3,5)
6 6ANDRE FILIPE GARCIA ALVES(3878)ERW 28 289 (4,1,3)
7 7MATTHIAS GAßNER(6283)ERW 30 284 (5,2,4)
8 8NICOLAI OSWALD(6597)ERW 32 282 (3,1,2)
9 9MANUEL MEYER(6410)ERW Bump-Up
10 10MATEUSZ DUDZIC(5848)ERW Bump-Up
11 11VANESSA WENDE(1907)ERW Bump-Up
12 12HAKAN KOCER(2999)40+ Bump-Up
14
OR8 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAXIMILIAN CANTARERO(7736)ERW 17 319 (1,5,4)
2 2MORRIS VOLDENAUER(1390)ERW 19 317 (4,2,5)
3 3HENRIK STEINER(9817)ERW 21 312 (5,3,1)
4 4JOHANNES KLETT(2256)JUG 23 307 (4,5,1)
5 5JANNIS BOMERS(1548)ERW 25 297 (3,2,1)
6 6STEVEN SCHöNIGER(9143)ERW 27 293 (1,3,4)
7 7TOM SOMMER(2683)JUG 29 285 (3,4,2)
8 8NICO CASPARI(2884)ERW 31 283 (5,4,1)
9 9PASCAL SASS(992)ERW Bump-Up
10 10MELINA RATZLAFF(2496)JUG Bump-Up
11 11MAXIM MILDE(3780)JUN Bump-Up
12 12CHRISTOPHER TONI BEER(2495)ERW Bump-Up
15
OR8 1/2 Even Final
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BERKAN KILIC(282)JUN 2 357 (5,4,3)
2 2CARSTEN KELLER(8596)ERW 4 352 (1,4,2)
3 3AARON RöNICK(2462)JUG 6 349 (3,1,5)
4 4MICHA WIDMAIER(7066)JUG 8 347 (5,4,3)
5 5MARCEL PAUL(2954)ERW 10 341 (2,5,1)
6 6MAIK WIESWEG(2913)ERW 12 338 (5,3,4)
7 7PHILIPP LüTGERT(6312)ERW 14 326 (2,3,5)
8 8ILIAS REISE(820)JUN 16 319 (3,4,1)
9 9ANDREAS BARTELS(5314)40+ Bump-Up
10 10TIMO ENGELSTäTTER(3552)40+ Bump-Up
11 11FRANK LEMKE(5482)ERW Bump-Up
12 12MANUEL MEYER(6410)ERW Bump-Up
16
OR8 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BURAK KILIC(7608)JUG 1 363 (5,3,4)
2 2JöRN NEUMANN(5796)ERW 3 353 (4,2,5)
3 3MARCEL KRüGER(6923)ERW 5 350 (2,3,4)
4 4AARON MüNSTER(6730)ERW 7 348 (4,3,2)
5 5SEBASTIAN WINTERSTEIN(9777)ERW 9 342 (1,5,4)
6 6FLORIAN MüLLER(1010)ERW 11 338 (1,3,2)
7 7TIM KRAUS(5123)JUG 13 328 (4,1,2)
8 8DANIEL RECKWARD(1256)40+ 15 321 (3,2,5)
9 9HENRIK STEINER(9817)ERW Bump-Up
10 10CHRISTOPHER TONI BEER(2495)ERW Bump-Up
11 11MORRIS VOLDENAUER(1390)ERW Bump-Up
12 12PASCAL SASS(992)ERW
17
Junior Finale 1/1 Even Final
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BERKAN KILIC(282)JUN
2 2ILIAS REISE(820)JUN
3 3STEV KRAUSE(1200)JUN
4 4MAXIM MILDE(3780)JUN
5 5NIKODEMUS BOECKH(7676)JUN
6 6PHIL LANGNER(6355)JUN
7 7IVO BULJAN(6228)JUN
8 8MAXIMILIAN ERNST(5168)JUN
9 9CHRISTOPHER FöRG(5858)JUN
10 10JODY MüLLER(5479)JUN
11 11FRANE BULJAN(586)JUN
18
Finale 40+ 1/1 Even Final
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL RECKWARD(1256)40+
2 2TIMO ENGELSTäTTER(3552)40+
3 3ANDREAS BARTELS(5314)40+
4 4HANSJöRG STADLER(7252)40+
5 5HAKAN KOCER(2999)40+
6 6ROBERT HART(6350)40+
7 7CHRISTIAN BESSLER(2524)40+
8 8MARKUS DIRKS(8598)40+
9 9VICTOR GABRIEL(2009)40+
10 10MARC LANGNER(6809)40+
11 11MARKUS MüNCHENBERG(1634)40+
12 12DIRK HORN(387)55+
13 13OLIVER TONN(1347)40+
19
OR8 1/1 Even Final
Length: 40:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BURAK KILIC(7608)JUG Bump-Up
2 2BERKAN KILIC(282)JUN Bump-Up
3 3MARCEL KRüGER(6923)ERW Bump-Up
4 4AARON RöNICK(2462)JUG Bump-Up
5 5CARSTEN KELLER(8596)ERW Bump-Up
6 6MICHA WIDMAIER(7066)JUG Bump-Up
7 7AARON MüNSTER(6730)ERW Bump-Up
8 8JöRN NEUMANN(5796)ERW Bump-Up
9 9MAIK WIESWEG(2913)ERW Bump-Up
10 10PHILIPP LüTGERT(6312)ERW Bump-Up
11 11HENRIK STEINER(9817)ERW Bump-Up
12 12TIM KRAUS(5123)JUG Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track BIG Hamburg e.V. (OV-Nr.118) Sportkreis Nord
Registrations Entries: 162
Drivers: 118
Total Race Laps 14,878
Total Race Time 160 hours, 6 minutes, 52 seconds
close X