Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
OR8 (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER BRACHES(595)JUG
2 2FRANE BULJAN(586)JUN
3 3TOBIAS GRAHLOW(4646)ERW
4 4TINO GUSCHL(5790)40+
5 5TOM ZSCHIEDRICH(3098)JUG
6 6MARCUS WENDE(7632)40+
7 7DETLEF HENNING(1799)ERW
8 8MICHAEL BECKER(858)40+
9 9PHIL LANGNER(6355)JUN
10 10ILIAS REISE(820)JUN
2
OR8 (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCEL GUTSCHE(3150)ERW
2 2ANDRE KUCHENBECKER(3879)40+
3 3ARMIN BIRKENFELD(446)40+
4 4CHRISTOPHER TONI BEER(2495)ERW
5 5JüRGEN FISCHER(3835)40+
6 6RAFAI RATAJCZYK(1194)ERW
7 7SASCHA FIEDLER(5284)40+
8 8ANASTASIA FöRG(5855)JUG
9 9MOHAMED BATTAHI(3733)ERW
10 10MAXIMILIAN ERNST(5168)JUN
11 11CHRISTOPHER FöRG(5858)JUN
12 12JODY MüLLER(5479)JUN
3
OR8 (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC LANGNER(6809)40+
2 2HANS-PETER BOCK(2384)40+
3 3IVO BULJAN(6228)JUN
4 4ENRICO JURANEK(6870)40+
5 5THOMAS GERBER(9298)40+
6 6HOLGER PETERSEN(6938)40+
7 7REINER MEHNERT(5742)55+
8 8CHRISTIAN WOLSCHKE(4874)ERW
9 9JAN KUHLBROCK(4603)ERW
10 10MICHAEL SBRZESNY(1273)40+
11 11KAI PROSTKA(5102)40+
4
OR8 (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HART(6350)40+
2 2MIKE SCHöNING(6265)55+
3 3MAX HEYDENREICH(2877)ERW
4 4KEVIN SCHWARZ(4310)JUG
5 5MELINA RATZLAFF(2496)JUG
6 6SEBASTIAN GERSTENBERG(4884)40+
7 7CHRISTIAN BESSLER(2524)40+
8 8THOMAS WISCHOLEK(5271)ERW
9 9FRANK HEYDENREICH(2868)ERW
10 10SVEN BOCK(1602)ERW
11 11SVEN SCHLAUTMANN(2759)40+
12 12THOMAS SCHRUM(7142)40+
5
OR8 (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUIS PAULO ALMEIDA FONTES(3880)ERW
2 2DIRK PFUNDER(2795)40+
3 3ANDREAS PEUKERT(792)ERW
4 4JANNIS BOMERS(1548)ERW
5 5STEV KRAUSE(1200)JUN
6 6DANIEL SPRIE(245)ERW
7 7ALEXANDER GRAF(2373)ERW
8 8MAXIMILIAN CANTARERO(7736)ERW
9 9MARKUS MüNCHENBERG(1634)40+
10 10BJöRN UTERMöHLEN(4772)ERW
11 11SASCHA FöRG(728)ERW
12 12MAXIM MILDE(3780)JUN
6
OR8 (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HENRIK STEINER(9817)ERW
2 2THIES GOSCH(4604)ERW
3 3OLIVER TONN(1347)40+
4 4DIRK HORN(387)55+
5 5PASCAL SASS(992)ERW
6 6TIMO ENGELSTäTTER(3552)40+
7 7DARIO KRüGER(3137)ERW
8 8HAKAN KOCER(2999)40+
9 9NICOLAI OSWALD(6597)ERW
10 10CHRISTIAN BRACHES(853)ERW
11 11NIKOLAS SCHMITZ(7494)ERW
12 12JAN NICKELS(4363)JUG
7
OR8 (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL RECKWARD(1256)40+
2 2VICTOR GABRIEL(2009)40+
3 3ANDREAS BARTELS(5314)40+
4 4ANDRE FILIPE GARCIA ALVES(3878)ERW
5 5PHILIPP LüTGERT(6312)ERW
6 6JOHANNES KLETT(2256)JUG
7 7FRANK LEMKE(5482)ERW
8 8KIM WINONA EINERT(2267)ERW
9 9STEVEN SCHöNIGER(9143)ERW
10 10LUIS VIEIRA(5048)ERW
11 11MANUEL MEYER(6410)ERW
12 12NIKODEMUS BOECKH(7676)JUN
8
OR8 (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JöRN NEUMANN(5796)ERW
2 2MATTHIAS GAßNER(6283)ERW
3 3AARON MüNSTER(6730)ERW
4 4VANESSA WENDE(1907)ERW
5 5SEBASTIAN WINTERSTEIN(9777)ERW
6 6NICO CASPARI(2884)ERW
7 7MAIK WIESWEG(2913)ERW
8 8MORRIS VOLDENAUER(1390)ERW
9 9MARCEL PAUL(2954)ERW
10 10JONAS BAUER(1820)ERW
11 11FLORIAN MüLLER(1010)ERW
12 12LUCAS KRAPPMANN(2104)JUG
9
OR8 (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCEL KRüGER(6923)ERW
2 2TIM KRAUS(5123)JUG
3 3MICHA WIDMAIER(7066)JUG
4 4MATEUSZ DUDZIC(5848)ERW
5 5AARON RöNICK(2462)JUG
6 6HANSJöRG STADLER(7252)40+
7 7BURAK KILIC(7608)JUG
8 8LENNART WISSEL(6572)ERW
9 9CARSTEN KELLER(8596)ERW
10 10MARKUS DIRKS(8598)40+
11 11TOM SOMMER(2683)JUG
12 12BERKAN KILIC(282)JUN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track BIG Hamburg e.V. (OV-Nr.118) Sportkreis Nord
Registrations Entries: 162
Drivers: 118
Total Race Laps 14,878
Total Race Time 160 hours, 6 minutes, 52 seconds
close X