Practice Round 6 Race Lineup
1
OR8 (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARKUS LEHR(2315)ERW 109 N/A
2 2LION SCHWORM(4257)JUN 110 N/A
3 3DANIEL SCHIFFER(5224)ERW 111 N/A
4 4UWE HEGER(7351)40+ 112 N/A
5 5WLADIMIR SCHWAB(1378)ERW 114 N/A
6 6PHILIPP KREMER(4902)ERW 116 N/A
7 7HAROUN SCHOBNER(7511)40+ 117 N/A
8 8SOPHIE MüLLER(3902)JUG
9 9RENE KöNIG(7914)ERW
10 10OLIVER FREITAG(2069)40+
11 11DAVID SCHNEIDER(6496)ERW
2
OR8 (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER BRACHES(595)JUG
2 2FRANE BULJAN(586)JUN 100 2:36.744 (5)
3 3TOBIAS GRAHLOW(4646)ERW
4 4TINO GUSCHL(5790)40+
5 5TOM ZSCHIEDRICH(3098)JUG 115 N/A
6 6MARCUS WENDE(7632)40+
7 7DETLEF HENNING(1799)ERW
8 8STEPHAN BAUER(315)40+ 102 N/A
9 9MICHAEL BECKER(858)40+ 106 N/A
10 10MAX HESSE(4655)JUG
11 11PHIL LANGNER(6355)JUN 86 1:55.549 (5)
12 12ILIAS REISE(820)JUN
3
OR8 (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCEL GUTSCHE(3150)ERW 90 1:57.513 (4)
2 2ANDRE KUCHENBECKER(3879)40+
3 3ARMIN BIRKENFELD(446)40+ 92 1:58.911 (4)
4 4CHRISTOPHER TONI BEER(2495)ERW
5 5JüRGEN FISCHER(3835)40+
6 6RAFAI RATAJCZYK(1194)ERW 95 2:06.139 (5)
7 7SASCHA FIEDLER(5284)40+ 93 2:00.961 (4)
8 8ANASTASIA FöRG(5855)JUG 97 2:10.096 (5)
9 9MOHAMED BATTAHI(3733)ERW 98 2:12.531 (4)
10 10MAXIMILIAN ERNST(5168)JUN 94 2:01.455 (5)
11 11CHRISTOPHER FöRG(5858)JUN 96 2:06.350 (5)
12 12JODY MüLLER(5479)JUN
4
OR8 (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC LANGNER(6809)40+
2 2HANS-PETER BOCK(2384)40+
3 3IVO BULJAN(6228)JUN 84 1:54.829 (5)
4 4ENRICO JURANEK(6870)40+ 85 1:55.065 (5)
5 5THOMAS GERBER(9298)40+
6 6HOLGER PETERSEN(6938)40+ 83 1:54.280 (4)
7 7REINER MEHNERT(5742)55+
8 8CHRISTIAN WOLSCHKE(4874)ERW 89 1:57.241 (5)
9 9JAN KUHLBROCK(4603)ERW 87 1:56.783 (4)
10 10MICHAEL SBRZESNY(1273)40+ 80 1:52.013 (4)
11 11KAI PROSTKA(5102)40+ 91 1:57.761 (4)
5
OR8 (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HART(6350)40+ 39 1:45.342 (4)
2 2MIKE SCHöNING(6265)55+ 62 1:49.127 (4)
3 3MAX HEYDENREICH(2877)ERW 78 1:51.369 (5)
4 4KEVIN SCHWARZ(4310)JUG 79 1:51.450 (5)
5 5MELINA RATZLAFF(2496)JUG
6 6SEBASTIAN GERSTENBERG(4884)40+
7 7CHRISTIAN BESSLER(2524)40+
8 8THOMAS WISCHOLEK(5271)ERW 81 1:52.464 (4)
9 9FRANK HEYDENREICH(2868)ERW
10 10SVEN BOCK(1602)ERW 82 1:53.103 (5)
11 11SVEN SCHLAUTMANN(2759)40+ 66 1:49.750 (4)
12 12THOMAS SCHRUM(7142)40+ 64 1:49.404 (4)
6
OR8 (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUIS PAULO ALMEIDA FONTES(3880)ERW 65 1:49.706 (5)
2 2DIRK PFUNDER(2795)40+ 68 1:49.945 (5)
3 3ANDREAS PEUKERT(792)ERW 69 1:50.134 (5)
4 4JANNIS BOMERS(1548)ERW 33 1:44.522 (4)
5 5STEV KRAUSE(1200)JUN 54 1:47.798 (4)
6 6DANIEL SPRIE(245)ERW 73 1:50.737 (5)
7 7ALEXANDER GRAF(2373)ERW 75 1:50.822 (5)
8 8MAXIMILIAN CANTARERO(7736)ERW 37 1:45.213 (4)
9 9MARKUS MüNCHENBERG(1634)40+ 76 1:51.098 (5)
10 10BJöRN UTERMöHLEN(4772)ERW 38 1:45.304 (4)
11 11SASCHA FöRG(728)ERW 74 1:50.761 (4)
12 12MAXIM MILDE(3780)JUN 49 1:46.776 (4)
7
OR8 (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HENRIK STEINER(9817)ERW 21 1:42.149 (4)
2 2THIES GOSCH(4604)ERW 59 1:48.707 (5)
3 3OLIVER TONN(1347)40+ 43 1:45.816 (4)
4 4DIRK HORN(387)55+ 53 1:47.460 (4)
5 5PASCAL SASS(992)ERW 51 1:47.058 (4)
6 6TIMO ENGELSTäTTER(3552)40+ 24 1:43.517 (4)
7 7DARIO KRüGER(3137)ERW 25 1:43.593 (4)
8 8HAKAN KOCER(2999)40+ 52 1:47.240 (4)
9 9NICOLAI OSWALD(6597)ERW 36 1:45.186 (4)
10 10CHRISTIAN BRACHES(853)ERW 63 1:49.221 (5)
11 11NIKOLAS SCHMITZ(7494)ERW 28 1:43.989 (4)
12 12JAN NICKELS(4363)JUG 61 1:49.014 (5)
8
OR8 (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL RECKWARD(1256)40+ 13 1:40.157 (4)
2 2VICTOR GABRIEL(2009)40+ 32 1:44.381 (4)
3 3ANDREAS BARTELS(5314)40+ 14 1:40.267 (4)
4 4ANDRE FILIPE GARCIA ALVES(3878)ERW 45 1:46.018 (4)
5 5PHILIPP LüTGERT(6312)ERW 15 1:40.304 (4)
6 6JOHANNES KLETT(2256)JUG 20 1:41.563 (4)
7 7FRANK LEMKE(5482)ERW 16 1:40.757 (4)
8 8KIM WINONA EINERT(2267)ERW 31 1:44.339 (4)
9 9STEVEN SCHöNIGER(9143)ERW 17 1:40.977 (4)
10 10LUIS VIEIRA(5048)ERW 56 1:48.185 (5)
11 11MANUEL MEYER(6410)ERW 18 1:40.979 (4)
12 12NIKODEMUS BOECKH(7676)JUN 47 1:46.428 (4)
9
OR8 (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JöRN NEUMANN(5796)ERW 7 1:37.053 (4)
2 2MATTHIAS GAßNER(6283)ERW 40 1:45.402 (5)
3 3AARON MüNSTER(6730)ERW 8 1:37.403 (4)
4 4VANESSA WENDE(1907)ERW 41 1:45.471 (5)
5 5SEBASTIAN WINTERSTEIN(9777)ERW 9 1:38.816 (4)
6 6NICO CASPARI(2884)ERW 27 1:43.871 (4)
7 7MAIK WIESWEG(2913)ERW 10 1:38.837 (4)
8 8MORRIS VOLDENAUER(1390)ERW 35 1:45.099 (4)
9 9MARCEL PAUL(2954)ERW 11 1:38.857 (4)
10 10JONAS BAUER(1820)ERW 46 1:46.278 (5)
11 11FLORIAN MüLLER(1010)ERW 12 1:38.867 (4)
12 12LUCAS KRAPPMANN(2104)JUG 48 1:46.718 (5)
10
OR8 (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCEL KRüGER(6923)ERW 1 1:35.340 (4)
2 2TIM KRAUS(5123)JUG 19 1:41.231 (5)
3 3MICHA WIDMAIER(7066)JUG 3 1:36.007 (4)
4 4MATEUSZ DUDZIC(5848)ERW 26 1:43.793 (5)
5 5AARON RöNICK(2462)JUG 4 1:36.374 (4)
6 6HANSJöRG STADLER(7252)40+ 30 1:44.099 (5)
7 7BURAK KILIC(7608)JUG 5 1:36.562 (4)
8 8LENNART WISSEL(6572)ERW 29 1:44.026 (4)
9 9CARSTEN KELLER(8596)ERW 6 1:36.832 (4)
10 10MARKUS DIRKS(8598)40+ 34 1:44.791 (5)
11 11TOM SOMMER(2683)JUG 23 1:43.496 (5)
12 12BERKAN KILIC(282)JUN 2 1:35.341 (4)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track BIG Hamburg e.V. (OV-Nr.118) Sportkreis Nord
Registrations Entries: 162
Drivers: 118
Total Race Laps 14,878
Total Race Time 160 hours, 6 minutes, 52 seconds
close X