Practice Round 4 Race Lineup
1
OR8 (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1UWE HEGER(7351)40+
2 2NICO CASPARI(2884)ERW
3 3HOLGER PETERSEN(6938)40+
4 4MORRIS VOLDENAUER(1390)ERW
5 5MARCEL GUTSCHE(3150)ERW
6 6CHRISTIAN BRACHES(853)ERW
7 7LENNART WISSEL(6572)ERW
8 8ALEXANDER GRAF(2373)ERW
9 9DAVID SCHNEIDER(6496)ERW
10 10THOMAS GERBER(9298)40+
11 11THOMAS SCHRUM(7142)40+
12 12JODY MüLLER(5479)JUN
2
OR8 (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MOHAMED BATTAHI(3733)ERW
2 2ANDRE KUCHENBECKER(3879)40+
3 3ANASTASIA FöRG(5855)JUG
4 4THOMAS WISCHOLEK(5271)ERW
5 5LUIS PAULO ALMEIDA FONTES(3880)ERW
6 6CHRISTIAN WOLSCHKE(4874)ERW
7 7STEPHAN BAUER(315)40+
8 8LION SCHWORM(4257)JUN
9 9IVO BULJAN(6228)JUN
10 10MAXIMILIAN ERNST(5168)JUN
11 11CHRISTOPHER FöRG(5858)JUN
3
OR8 (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR GABRIEL(2009)40+
2 2MARKUS LEHR(2315)ERW
3 3JAN NICKELS(4363)JUG
4 4PHILIPP KREMER(4902)ERW
5 5MAX HEYDENREICH(2877)ERW
6 6JüRGEN FISCHER(3835)40+
7 7LUIS VIEIRA(5048)ERW
8 8TIM KRAUS(5123)JUG
9 9TINO GUSCHL(5790)40+
10 10JAN KUHLBROCK(4603)ERW
11 11NIKODEMUS BOECKH(7676)JUN
4
OR8 (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REINER MEHNERT(5742)55+
2 2SASCHA FIEDLER(5284)40+
3 3MICHAEL SBRZESNY(1273)40+
4 4OLIVER TONN(1347)40+
5 5ANDREAS PEUKERT(792)ERW
6 6ARMIN BIRKENFELD(446)40+
7 7LUCAS KRAPPMANN(2104)JUG
8 8TOM ZSCHIEDRICH(3098)JUG
9 9DETLEF HENNING(1799)ERW
10 10MIKE SCHöNING(6265)55+
11 11OLIVER FREITAG(2069)40+
12 12PHIL LANGNER(6355)JUN
5
OR8 (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAROUN SCHOBNER(7511)40+
2 2MARKUS MüNCHENBERG(1634)40+
3 3KAI PROSTKA(5102)40+
4 4SASCHA FöRG(728)ERW
5 5FRANK HEYDENREICH(2868)ERW
6 6ENRICO JURANEK(6870)40+
7 7DANIEL SCHIFFER(5224)ERW
8 8WLADIMIR SCHWAB(1378)ERW
9 9RAFAI RATAJCZYK(1194)ERW
10 10HANS-PETER BOCK(2384)40+
11 11TOBIAS GRAHLOW(4646)ERW
12 12FRANE BULJAN(586)JUN
6
OR8 (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BECKER(858)40+
2 2PASCAL SASS(992)ERW
3 3SVEN SCHLAUTMANN(2759)40+
4 4DANIEL SPRIE(245)ERW
5 5MATTHIAS GAßNER(6283)ERW
6 6SEBASTIAN GERSTENBERG(4884)40+
7 7ANDRE FILIPE GARCIA ALVES(3878)ERW
8 8NICOLAI OSWALD(6597)ERW
9 9DARIO KRüGER(3137)ERW
10 10MARCUS WENDE(7632)40+
11 11BJöRN UTERMöHLEN(4772)ERW
12 12STEV KRAUSE(1200)JUN
7
OR8 (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAKAN KOCER(2999)40+
2 2HANSJöRG STADLER(7252)40+
3 3JOHANNES KLETT(2256)JUG
4 4JANNIS BOMERS(1548)ERW
5 5MARKUS DIRKS(8598)40+
6 6RENE KöNIG(7914)ERW
7 7KEVIN SCHWARZ(4310)JUG
8 8MATEUSZ DUDZIC(5848)ERW
9 9SVEN BOCK(1602)ERW
10 10DIRK HORN(387)55+
11 11DIRK PFUNDER(2795)40+
12 12MAXIM MILDE(3780)JUN
8
OR8 (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER TONI BEER(2495)ERW
2 2ROBERT HART(6350)40+
3 3CHRISTIAN BESSLER(2524)40+
4 4STEVEN SCHöNIGER(9143)ERW
5 5FRANK LEMKE(5482)ERW
6 6KIM WINONA EINERT(2267)ERW
7 7THIES GOSCH(4604)ERW
8 8VANESSA WENDE(1907)ERW
9 9HENRIK STEINER(9817)ERW
10 10FLORIAN MüLLER(1010)ERW
11 11MARC LANGNER(6809)40+
12 12MELINA RATZLAFF(2496)JUG
9
OR8 (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL RECKWARD(1256)40+
2 2MANUEL MEYER(6410)ERW
3 3MARCEL PAUL(2954)ERW
4 4AARON MüNSTER(6730)ERW
5 5ALEXANDER BRACHES(595)JUG
6 6JONAS BAUER(1820)ERW
7 7SEBASTIAN WINTERSTEIN(9777)ERW
8 8NIKOLAS SCHMITZ(7494)ERW
9 9SOPHIE MüLLER(3902)JUG
10 10ANDREAS BARTELS(5314)40+
11 11MAX HESSE(4655)JUG
12 12ILIAS REISE(820)JUN
10
OR8 (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIMO ENGELSTäTTER(3552)40+
2 2CARSTEN KELLER(8596)ERW
3 3AARON RöNICK(2462)JUG
4 4MAIK WIESWEG(2913)ERW
5 5MICHA WIDMAIER(7066)JUG
6 6MAXIMILIAN CANTARERO(7736)ERW
7 7JöRN NEUMANN(5796)ERW
8 8PHILIPP LüTGERT(6312)ERW
9 9MARCEL KRüGER(6923)ERW
10 10BURAK KILIC(7608)JUG
11 11TOM SOMMER(2683)JUG
12 12BERKAN KILIC(282)JUN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track BIG Hamburg e.V. (OV-Nr.118) Sportkreis Nord
Registrations Entries: 162
Drivers: 118
Total Race Laps 14,878
Total Race Time 160 hours, 6 minutes, 52 seconds
close X