Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
OR8
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 9/5:04.172 33.280 1:40.437 33.797 8 / 8
2 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 9/5:09.031 33.659 1:41.814 34.337 8 / 8
3 Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) 9/5:12.512 33.507 1:41.560 34.724 8 / 8
4 Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) 9/5:13.356 33.013 1:41.549 34.817 8 / 8
5 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 9/5:13.513 34.239 1:43.788 34.835 7 / 8
6 Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) 9/5:14.358 34.107 1:43.333 34.929 8 / 8
7 Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) 9/5:14.880 33.987 1:43.287 34.987 7 / 8
8 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 9/5:15.337 33.605 1:41.675 35.037 8 / 8
9 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 9/5:17.699 34.727 1:45.067 35.300 7 / 8
10 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 9/5:18.883 34.448 1:45.201 35.431 6 / 8
11 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 9/5:20.366 33.944 1:43.105 35.596 7 / 8
12 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 9/5:22.696 33.990 1:43.722 35.855 7 / 8
13 Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) 9/5:23.868 34.052 1:44.055 35.985 7 / 8
14 Julian Heitjan DMC2693 (E) 9/5:24.060 35.292 1:46.351 36.007 6 / 8
15 Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) 9/5:25.123 33.628 1:44.188 36.125 7 / 8
16 Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) 9/5:25.202 34.258 1:46.212 36.134 8 / 8
17 Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) 9/5:25.218 34.103 1:45.512 36.135 8 / 8
18 Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) 9/5:26.614 35.066 1:47.561 36.290 6 / 8
19 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 9/5:30.286 34.928 1:45.971 36.698 8 / 8
20 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 9/5:31.116 34.555 1:47.325 36.791 7 / 8
21 Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) 9/5:31.333 34.833 1:45.518 36.815 1 / 8
22 Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) 9/5:32.077 34.731 1:45.983 36.897 7 / 8
23 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 9/5:33.936 34.748 1:46.031 37.104 3 / 8
24 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 9/5:34.183 35.117 1:46.959 37.131 5 / 8
25 Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) 9/5:35.099 35.474 1:48.270 37.233 4 / 8
26 Swen Braciak DMC5827 (E) 9/5:35.668 34.678 1:49.495 37.296 5 / 8
27 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 9/5:37.305 35.626 1:48.977 37.478 5 / 8
28 Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) 9/5:38.313 35.634 1:49.070 37.590 4 / 8
29 Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) 9/5:39.080 34.975 1:49.131 37.676 6 / 8
30 Frank Heydenreich DMC2868 (E) 9/5:40.391 36.207 1:50.070 37.821 3 / 8
31 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 9/5:41.729 34.289 1:46.528 37.970 7 / 8
32 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 8/4:52.066 35.651 1:48.586 36.508 4 / 8
33 Dario Krüger DMC3137 (E) 8/4:57.091 35.851 1:49.358 37.136 6 / 8
34 Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) 8/5:00.970 34.181 1:45.230 37.621 8 / 8
35 Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) 8/5:01.329 35.809 1:48.915 37.666 6 / 8
36 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 8/5:02.445 34.902 1:45.319 37.806 5 / 8
37 Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 8/5:04.975 35.252 1:47.999 38.122 6 / 8
38 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 8/5:05.494 37.135 1:53.291 38.187 4 / 8
39 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 8/5:05.556 33.745 1:49.982 38.195 8 / 8
40 Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) 8/5:07.326 35.862 1:50.017 38.416 6 / 8
41 Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) 8/5:07.507 36.043 1:49.011 38.438 3 / 8
42 Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) 8/5:07.704 36.655 1:52.504 38.463 5 / 8
43 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 8/5:07.819 35.131 1:49.694 38.477 5 / 8
44 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 8/5:09.734 35.032 1:48.653 38.717 7 / 8
45 Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) 8/5:10.253 35.962 1:50.833 38.782 3 / 8
46 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 8/5:10.461 35.860 1:48.963 38.808 2 / 8
47 Detlef Henning DMC1799 (40+) 8/5:11.286 37.066 1:54.449 38.911 4 / 8
48 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 8/5:12.535 34.380 1:47.824 39.067 5 / 8
49 Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) 8/5:12.624 35.389 1:51.152 39.078 5 / 8
50 Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) 8/5:14.362 35.109 1:48.472 39.295 5 / 8
51 Andreas Götting DMC4800 (40+) 8/5:16.108 37.332 1:54.887 39.514 4 / 8
52 Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 8/5:16.615 36.015 1:51.078 39.577 4 / 8
53 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 8/5:16.780 36.031 1:48.991 39.598 6 / 8
54 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) 8/5:19.200 35.491 1:50.780 39.900 1 / 8
55 David Rogge DMC5764 (E) 8/5:19.353 37.008 1:58.110 39.919 5 / 8
56 Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) 8/5:19.728 37.340 1:52.881 39.966 3 / 8
57 Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) 8/5:20.854 36.997 1:54.673 40.107 3 / 8
58 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 8/5:26.952 38.063 1:55.635 40.869 2 / 8
59 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 8/5:26.995 36.605 1:58.515 40.874 6 / 8
60 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 8/5:28.474 35.661 1:50.896 41.059 4 / 8
61 Enrico Juranek DMC6870 (E) 8/5:31.847 37.647 1:56.273 41.481 2 / 8
62 Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) 8/5:32.610 37.599 1:54.235 41.576 3 / 8
63 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 8/5:33.003 34.360 1:46.393 41.625 6 / 8
64 Alexander Graf DMC2373 (E) 8/5:33.888 34.848 1:54.566 41.736 5 / 8
65 Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) 8/5:34.630 38.555 2:00.979 41.829 1 / 8
66 Michael Steiner DMC1109 (40+) 8/5:41.388 37.961 2:01.238 42.674 5 / 8
67 Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) 8/5:41.399 38.376 1:57.860 42.675 3 / 8
68 Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) 8/5:44.634 36.929 1:56.751 43.079 3 / 8
69 Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) 7/4:57.479 36.326 1:56.166 42.497 7 / 8
70 Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) 7/5:04.687 37.460 1:59.319 43.527 2 / 8
71 Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) 7/5:07.568 36.427 1:52.151 43.938 4 / 8
72 Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) 7/5:13.901 39.501 2:01.841 44.843 2 / 8
73 Jens Markus DMC4231 (40+) 7/5:20.356 40.275 2:15.453 45.765 3 / 8
74 Carsten Möller DMC4508 (E) 7/5:28.815 42.391 2:18.048 46.974 2 / 8
75 Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) 7/5:30.395 40.003 2:13.525 47.199 2 / 8
76 Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) 7/5:45.881 39.103 2:17.291 49.412 2 / 8
77 Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) 6/3:53.263 35.274 1:52.298 38.877 8 / 8
78 Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) 6/5:14.212 40.827 2:23.379 52.369 2 / 8
79 Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) 6/5:14.387 49.862 2:31.279 52.398 1 / 8
80 Tom Saul DMC287 (X) 6/5:19.000 44.051 2:21.641 53.167 1 / 8
81 Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) 5/4:22.663 45.553 2:30.220 52.533 2 / 8
82 Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) 5/5:20.329 36.726 3:49.246 64.066 3 / 8
83 Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) 5/5:59.407 56.270 3:10.166 71.881 1 / 8
84 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 4/5:33.613 38.571 2:14.002 83.403 4 / 8
85 Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) 3/2:50.512 44.320 2:50.512 56.837 1 / 8
86 Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) 2/1:29.616 42.705 44.808 2 / 8
87 Sascha Banaszak DMC7408 (E) DNS 1 / 8
88 Moritz Bauer DMC0 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
89 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
90 Markus Engelstätter DMC1965 (E) DNS 1 / 8
91 Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) DNS 4 / 8
92 Claas Hergeröder DMC4700 (E) DNS 1 / 8
ORE8
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 9/5:02.430 32.889 1:39.250 33.603 4 / 4
2 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 9/5:04.215 32.125 1:37.846 33.802 4 / 4
3 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 9/5:08.401 33.102 1:41.061 34.267 4 / 4
4 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 9/5:13.925 33.226 1:41.486 34.881 4 / 4
5 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 9/5:14.085 33.752 1:43.416 34.898 4 / 4
6 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 9/5:14.419 33.344 1:42.399 34.935 4 / 4
7 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 9/5:15.173 33.346 1:41.757 35.019 4 / 4
8 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 9/5:16.012 33.494 1:42.242 35.112 4 / 4
9 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 9/5:17.266 34.525 1:44.680 35.252 4 / 4
10 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 9/5:17.933 33.424 1:43.224 35.326 4 / 4
11 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 9/5:22.512 34.447 1:46.033 35.835 3 / 4
12 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 9/5:23.123 34.163 1:44.287 35.903 3 / 4
13 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 9/5:24.122 34.488 1:45.587 36.014 3 / 4
14 Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) 9/5:28.830 35.336 1:47.993 36.537 3 / 4
15 Rene Sagawe DMC4152 (E) 9/5:29.255 34.642 1:47.327 36.584 4 / 4
16 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 9/5:29.266 35.529 1:48.153 36.585 2 / 4
17 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 9/5:30.168 34.280 1:47.327 36.685 4 / 4
18 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 9/5:31.041 35.701 1:47.923 36.782 3 / 4
19 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) 9/5:31.931 34.878 1:45.511 36.881 1 / 4
20 Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) 9/5:33.584 34.583 1:46.768 37.065 3 / 4
21 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 9/5:37.597 35.407 1:50.682 37.511 3 / 4
22 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 8/5:00.899 34.432 1:46.805 37.612 3 / 4
23 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 8/5:00.917 34.549 1:46.657 37.615 3 / 4
24 Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) 8/5:06.513 36.203 1:52.284 38.314 2 / 4
25 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 8/5:06.803 34.543 1:51.630 38.350 2 / 4
26 Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) 8/5:08.753 36.336 1:51.630 38.594 2 / 4
27 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 8/5:09.736 36.510 1:51.373 38.717 1 / 4
28 Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) 8/5:10.103 35.854 1:52.462 38.763 3 / 4
29 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 8/5:11.472 36.269 1:52.489 38.934 2 / 4
30 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 8/5:12.452 35.232 1:53.595 39.057 1 / 4
31 Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 8/5:15.075 36.266 1:53.439 39.384 2 / 4
32 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 8/5:18.078 36.452 1:53.169 39.760 1 / 4
33 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 8/5:21.075 34.943 1:59.628 40.134 2 / 4
34 Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) 8/5:30.110 38.104 2:00.222 41.264 1 / 4
35 Uwe Behncke DMC3872 (40+) 7/5:01.108 39.617 2:04.092 43.015 2 / 4
36 Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 7/5:06.333 37.545 2:03.583 43.762 2 / 4
37 Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) 7/5:11.791 38.443 2:13.226 44.542 1 / 4
38 Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 7/5:41.588 43.060 2:13.849 48.798 1 / 4
39 Thomas Gerber DMC9298 (40+) 5/3:08.685 36.165 1:50.060 37.737 2 / 4
40 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 4/2:53.613 36.280 2:00.752 43.403 2 / 4
41 Stephan Vogel DMC3808 (40+) 3/2:03.883 36.858 2:03.883 41.294 3 / 4
42 Lukas Borbe (X) 2/2:01.239 59.106 60.620 1 / 4
43 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 1 / 4
44 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) DNS 1 / 4
45 Marcus Mohaupt DMC718 (E) DNS 1 / 4
46 Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) DNS 2 / 4
47 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) DNS 3 / 4
close X