Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
OR8
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 9/5:08.435 33.383 1:41.215 34.271 8 / 8
2 Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) 9/5:09.297 32.893 1:40.428 34.366 8 / 8
3 Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) 9/5:09.557 33.784 1:42.535 34.395 8 / 8
4 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 9/5:12.741 32.681 1:40.326 34.749 8 / 8
5 Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) 9/5:15.548 33.434 1:42.165 35.061 8 / 8
6 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 9/5:15.789 32.855 1:40.740 35.088 8 / 8
7 Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) 9/5:17.915 33.770 1:42.549 35.324 7 / 8
8 Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) 9/5:18.116 33.594 1:43.327 35.346 8 / 8
9 Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) 9/5:19.449 34.126 1:43.995 35.494 8 / 8
10 Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) 9/5:20.873 33.972 1:45.142 35.653 8 / 8
11 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 9/5:20.967 33.817 1:43.177 35.663 7 / 8
12 Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) 9/5:21.081 33.627 1:43.834 35.676 8 / 8
13 Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) 9/5:21.181 33.550 1:44.915 35.687 7 / 8
14 Julian Heitjan DMC2693 (E) 9/5:22.686 35.066 1:46.138 35.854 6 / 8
15 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 9/5:24.170 34.819 1:46.611 36.019 6 / 8
16 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 9/5:25.915 34.611 1:45.362 36.213 7 / 8
17 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 9/5:27.883 34.267 1:44.811 36.431 7 / 8
18 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 9/5:28.284 35.505 1:47.226 36.476 4 / 8
19 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 9/5:29.151 35.235 1:48.107 36.572 6 / 8
20 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 9/5:29.600 33.508 1:42.073 36.622 8 / 8
21 Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) 9/5:29.786 34.089 1:44.097 36.643 7 / 8
22 Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 9/5:30.068 34.965 1:47.355 36.674 6 / 8
23 Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) 9/5:30.639 34.605 1:47.252 36.738 1 / 8
24 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 9/5:31.728 34.591 1:46.710 36.859 5 / 8
25 Swen Braciak DMC5827 (E) 9/5:32.878 35.238 1:46.905 36.986 5 / 8
26 Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) 9/5:33.518 35.280 1:47.335 37.058 7 / 8
27 Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) 9/5:33.877 34.916 1:46.348 37.097 6 / 8
28 Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) 9/5:35.290 35.512 1:49.487 37.254 4 / 8
29 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 9/5:35.326 34.390 1:48.441 37.258 6 / 8
30 Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) 9/5:38.222 35.539 1:48.383 37.580 4 / 8
31 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 8/4:47.308 35.223 1:53.112 35.914 4 / 8
32 Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) 8/5:00.567 36.219 1:50.187 37.571 6 / 8
33 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 8/5:02.195 35.032 1:48.414 37.774 5 / 8
34 Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) 8/5:03.242 35.025 1:50.376 37.905 5 / 8
35 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 8/5:03.467 33.923 1:50.037 37.933 7 / 8
36 Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) 8/5:03.619 35.582 1:52.001 37.952 5 / 8
37 Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) 8/5:04.640 37.208 1:53.287 38.080 3 / 8
38 Frank Heydenreich DMC2868 (E) 8/5:05.392 36.369 1:51.734 38.174 3 / 8
39 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 8/5:05.658 35.670 1:49.418 38.207 3 / 8
40 Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) 8/5:06.667 36.703 1:54.691 38.333 4 / 8
41 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 8/5:07.465 34.853 1:52.907 38.433 8 / 8
42 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 8/5:07.549 36.078 1:51.951 38.444 2 / 8
43 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 8/5:07.721 35.374 1:50.671 38.465 4 / 8
44 Andreas Götting DMC4800 (40+) 8/5:07.875 36.791 1:52.693 38.484 4 / 8
45 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 8/5:09.099 35.544 1:50.435 38.637 6 / 8
46 Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) 8/5:10.341 36.305 1:53.577 38.793 3 / 8
47 Dario Krüger DMC3137 (E) 8/5:11.094 36.462 1:51.103 38.887 6 / 8
48 Alexander Graf DMC2373 (E) 8/5:11.994 35.837 1:50.896 38.999 5 / 8
49 David Rogge DMC5764 (E) 8/5:12.000 36.425 1:52.743 39.000 5 / 8
50 Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) 8/5:12.115 35.040 1:49.048 39.014 6 / 8
51 Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) 8/5:15.345 36.661 1:51.440 39.418 3 / 8
52 Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) 8/5:15.866 36.089 1:54.330 39.483 3 / 8
53 Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) 8/5:16.127 35.989 1:49.823 39.516 6 / 8
54 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) 8/5:17.031 35.093 1:46.426 39.629 1 / 8
55 Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) 8/5:18.608 36.903 1:53.133 39.826 2 / 8
56 Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) 8/5:18.751 35.202 1:54.562 39.844 3 / 8
57 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 8/5:19.301 37.681 1:58.562 39.913 5 / 8
58 Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) 8/5:20.144 34.996 1:52.396 40.018 7 / 8
59 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 8/5:23.565 36.619 1:56.328 40.446 7 / 8
60 Michael Steiner DMC1109 (40+) 8/5:24.974 36.114 1:56.212 40.622 5 / 8
61 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 8/5:26.400 35.838 1:50.841 40.800 5 / 8
62 Detlef Henning DMC1799 (40+) 8/5:28.433 37.681 1:58.246 41.054 4 / 8
63 Enrico Juranek DMC6870 (E) 8/5:32.569 39.267 2:00.530 41.571 2 / 8
64 Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) 8/6:00.612 40.696 2:04.505 45.077 2 / 8
65 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 7/4:14.256 34.944 1:46.009 36.322 7 / 8
66 Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) 7/4:41.640 36.689 1:59.859 40.234 3 / 8
67 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 7/5:09.173 36.269 2:03.487 44.168 2 / 8
68 Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) 7/5:12.421 38.663 2:01.973 44.632 2 / 8
69 Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) 7/5:21.767 39.681 2:13.201 45.967 1 / 8
70 Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) 7/5:22.029 39.756 2:13.514 46.004 3 / 8
71 Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) 7/5:40.386 42.919 2:20.857 48.627 1 / 8
72 Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 6/3:57.412 35.996 1:56.157 39.569 4 / 8
73 Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) 6/4:19.886 40.170 2:01.314 43.314 2 / 8
74 Jens Markus DMC4231 (40+) 6/4:37.843 43.062 2:14.910 46.307 3 / 8
75 Carsten Möller DMC4508 (E) 6/5:09.816 44.045 2:31.328 51.636 2 / 8
76 Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) 6/5:24.805 49.703 2:34.080 54.134 2 / 8
77 Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) 6/5:25.491 44.892 2:32.600 54.249 2 / 8
78 Tom Saul DMC287 (X) 6/5:25.741 49.890 2:34.964 54.290 1 / 8
79 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 6/5:33.071 35.118 1:51.713 55.512 7 / 8
80 Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) 5/5:28.081 40.007 2:30.341 65.616 2 / 8
81 Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) 5/5:45.538 63.327 3:25.511 69.108 1 / 8
82 Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) 4/2:48.175 38.079 1:59.047 42.044 3 / 8
83 Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) 4/2:56.727 36.978 1:57.459 44.182 5 / 8
84 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 4/4:47.313 39.786 2:04.278 71.828 5 / 8
85 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 3/2:12.626 40.675 2:12.626 44.209 4 / 8
86 Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) 1/5:33.340 333.340 333.340 1 / 8
87 Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) DNS 4 / 8
88 Moritz Bauer DMC0 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
89 Markus Engelstätter DMC1965 (E) DNS 1 / 8
90 Claas Hergeröder DMC4700 (E) DNS 1 / 8
91 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
92 Sascha Banaszak DMC7408 (E) DNS 1 / 8
OR8E
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 9/5:02.200 32.561 1:39.931 33.578 4 / 4
2 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 9/5:04.259 33.463 1:41.030 33.807 4 / 4
3 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 9/5:05.733 33.171 1:40.187 33.970 4 / 4
4 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 9/5:11.930 33.715 1:41.530 34.659 4 / 4
5 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 9/5:15.122 33.583 1:41.847 35.014 4 / 4
6 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 9/5:15.700 33.639 1:42.194 35.078 4 / 4
7 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 9/5:15.734 34.212 1:43.882 35.082 4 / 4
8 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 9/5:15.760 33.857 1:42.600 35.084 4 / 4
9 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 9/5:17.848 34.504 1:44.518 35.316 4 / 4
10 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 9/5:25.315 33.424 1:41.604 36.146 4 / 4
11 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 9/5:27.642 34.903 1:47.065 36.405 3 / 4
12 Rene Sagawe DMC4152 (E) 9/5:29.382 35.321 1:46.306 36.598 4 / 4
13 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 9/5:29.914 35.378 1:46.501 36.657 3 / 4
14 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 8/4:53.032 35.052 1:47.192 36.629 3 / 4
15 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 8/4:59.058 35.035 1:50.630 37.382 3 / 4
16 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 8/5:00.115 34.283 1:48.956 37.514 4 / 4
17 Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) 8/5:00.465 35.569 1:48.269 37.558 3 / 4
18 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) 8/5:02.920 36.013 1:49.059 37.865 1 / 4
19 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 8/5:03.046 35.954 1:48.003 37.881 3 / 4
20 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 8/5:03.365 36.209 1:49.362 37.921 2 / 4
21 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 8/5:04.714 35.638 1:47.783 38.089 2 / 4
22 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 8/5:05.451 35.185 1:47.770 38.181 3 / 4
23 Stephan Vogel DMC3808 (40+) 8/5:08.611 36.544 1:50.271 38.576 3 / 4
24 Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 8/5:09.321 35.834 1:49.383 38.665 2 / 4
25 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 8/5:11.183 34.762 1:45.418 38.898 3 / 4
26 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 8/5:11.690 36.713 1:52.635 38.961 1 / 4
27 Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) 8/5:16.093 36.293 1:51.831 39.512 3 / 4
28 Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) 8/5:16.498 36.619 1:52.350 39.562 2 / 4
29 Thomas Gerber DMC9298 (40+) 8/5:19.332 36.752 1:55.734 39.917 2 / 4
30 Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) 8/5:21.785 35.631 1:54.102 40.223 2 / 4
31 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 8/5:25.647 37.215 1:54.634 40.706 2 / 4
32 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 8/5:27.157 36.094 1:58.147 40.895 2 / 4
33 Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) 8/5:27.393 36.892 1:53.967 40.924 1 / 4
34 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 8/5:28.548 35.509 1:50.936 41.069 3 / 4
35 Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 8/5:30.267 37.671 2:00.118 41.283 2 / 4
36 Uwe Behncke DMC3872 (40+) 8/5:39.398 37.812 1:59.100 42.425 2 / 4
37 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 8/5:43.701 36.091 1:54.537 42.963 2 / 4
38 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 7/5:01.278 38.804 2:06.373 43.040 1 / 4
39 Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) 7/5:14.160 35.307 1:59.398 44.880 3 / 4
40 Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) 7/5:20.991 40.942 2:05.411 45.856 1 / 4
41 Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 7/5:47.694 43.636 2:18.069 49.671 1 / 4
42 Lukas Borbe (X) 6/5:47.133 47.224 2:49.911 57.856 1 / 4
43 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 5/3:21.153 37.872 1:56.336 40.231 1 / 4
44 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 1 / 4
45 Marcus Mohaupt DMC718 (E) DNS 1 / 4
46 Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) DNS 2 / 4
47 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) DNS 1 / 4
close X