Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
OR8
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) 9/5:11.440 33.094 1:42.164 34.604 7 / 8
2 Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) 9/5:13.064 33.368 1:41.171 34.785 8 / 8
3 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 9/5:14.977 33.834 1:43.662 34.997 7 / 8
4 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 9/5:15.807 34.087 1:44.268 35.090 7 / 8
5 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 9/5:17.512 33.282 1:42.230 35.279 8 / 8
6 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 9/5:18.123 34.486 1:43.867 35.347 7 / 8
7 Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) 9/5:18.216 34.190 1:43.888 35.357 8 / 8
8 Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) 9/5:19.284 33.971 1:42.501 35.476 8 / 8
9 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 9/5:19.892 33.076 1:40.694 35.544 8 / 8
10 Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) 9/5:20.217 34.055 1:44.233 35.580 8 / 8
11 Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) 9/5:23.275 34.231 1:45.105 35.919 8 / 8
12 Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) 9/5:24.377 33.709 1:42.742 36.042 8 / 8
13 Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) 9/5:24.877 34.140 1:42.914 36.097 7 / 8
14 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 9/5:26.212 35.322 1:47.516 36.246 7 / 8
15 Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) 9/5:29.769 35.224 1:46.608 36.641 7 / 8
16 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 9/5:31.608 34.654 1:47.379 36.845 5 / 8
17 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 9/5:32.154 35.397 1:49.012 36.906 5 / 8
18 Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) 9/5:33.165 34.827 1:47.234 37.018 1 / 8
19 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 9/5:34.607 34.455 1:47.729 37.179 8 / 8
20 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 9/5:34.897 35.359 1:49.531 37.211 5 / 8
21 Julian Heitjan DMC2693 (E) 9/5:35.613 35.666 1:48.664 37.290 6 / 8
22 Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) 8/5:00.421 35.999 1:51.008 37.553 6 / 8
23 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 8/5:02.680 35.566 1:47.755 37.835 4 / 8
24 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 8/5:03.041 34.903 1:51.044 37.880 5 / 8
25 Dario Krüger DMC3137 (E) 8/5:03.071 35.045 1:50.964 37.884 6 / 8
26 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 8/5:03.310 36.118 1:49.652 37.914 6 / 8
27 Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) 8/5:03.910 35.176 1:50.274 37.989 4 / 8
28 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 8/5:04.742 36.269 1:52.368 38.093 2 / 8
29 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 8/5:04.794 34.620 1:50.804 38.099 8 / 8
30 Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) 8/5:07.821 35.260 1:50.618 38.478 6 / 8
31 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 8/5:08.419 35.809 1:49.872 38.552 7 / 8
32 David Rogge DMC5764 (E) 8/5:08.743 35.712 1:54.082 38.593 5 / 8
33 Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) 8/5:11.075 36.333 1:50.850 38.884 6 / 8
34 Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 8/5:12.648 35.106 1:51.633 39.081 6 / 8
35 Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) 8/5:12.670 35.541 1:50.355 39.084 6 / 8
36 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 8/5:13.154 37.369 1:53.296 39.144 4 / 8
37 Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) 8/5:13.202 36.050 1:50.046 39.150 4 / 8
38 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 8/5:16.199 34.497 1:48.988 39.525 6 / 8
39 Andreas Götting DMC4800 (40+) 8/5:16.352 37.632 1:54.364 39.544 4 / 8
40 Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) 8/5:16.742 36.268 1:54.136 39.593 7 / 8
41 Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) 8/5:18.547 35.581 1:52.364 39.818 5 / 8
42 Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) 8/5:19.446 35.539 1:57.377 39.931 3 / 8
43 Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) 8/5:20.408 38.338 1:58.291 40.051 3 / 8
44 Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 8/5:21.401 36.195 1:53.926 40.175 4 / 8
45 Alexander Graf DMC2373 (E) 8/5:22.756 35.529 1:50.906 40.345 5 / 8
46 Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) 8/5:23.469 35.908 1:50.520 40.434 4 / 8
47 Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) 8/5:27.669 38.014 1:59.913 40.959 4 / 8
48 Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) 8/5:28.366 36.614 1:55.528 41.046 5 / 8
49 Frank Heydenreich DMC2868 (E) 8/5:29.431 38.063 1:57.074 41.179 3 / 8
50 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 8/5:31.426 36.118 1:53.964 41.428 5 / 8
51 Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) 8/5:31.486 38.020 1:56.752 41.436 3 / 8
52 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 8/5:38.524 37.717 1:57.881 42.316 2 / 8
53 Michael Steiner DMC1109 (40+) 8/5:40.018 37.997 2:00.597 42.502 5 / 8
54 Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) 8/5:44.882 36.115 2:03.444 43.110 5 / 8
55 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 7/4:26.340 35.144 1:52.497 38.049 6 / 8
56 Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) 7/5:00.322 35.990 1:59.418 42.903 3 / 8
57 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 7/5:01.436 38.492 1:56.729 43.062 4 / 8
58 Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) 7/5:09.163 40.091 2:01.707 44.166 2 / 8
59 Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) 7/5:09.395 39.648 2:02.283 44.199 2 / 8
60 Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) 7/5:10.574 38.828 2:09.437 44.368 2 / 8
61 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 7/5:17.396 34.664 1:46.095 45.342 7 / 8
62 Detlef Henning DMC1799 (40+) 7/5:25.585 40.061 2:04.271 46.512 4 / 8
63 Jens Markus DMC4231 (40+) 7/5:40.317 42.277 2:09.301 48.617 3 / 8
64 Enrico Juranek DMC6870 (E) 7/5:40.459 41.918 2:19.327 48.637 2 / 8
65 Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) 6/3:31.541 34.339 1:44.283 35.257 7 / 8
66 Swen Braciak DMC5827 (E) 6/3:46.465 35.553 1:48.945 37.744 5 / 8
67 Carsten Möller DMC4508 (E) 6/5:19.964 44.787 2:24.700 53.327 2 / 8
68 Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) 6/5:25.107 42.099 2:38.064 54.185 2 / 8
69 Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) 6/5:27.277 48.895 2:38.585 54.546 1 / 8
70 Tom Saul DMC287 (X) 6/5:29.588 41.656 2:31.854 54.931 1 / 8
71 Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) 5/4:58.251 44.460 2:29.867 59.650 2 / 8
72 Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) 5/5:33.331 62.895 3:12.722 66.666 1 / 8
73 Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) 5/5:36.693 44.348 2:32.571 67.339 2 / 8
74 Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) 4/2:18.741 34.116 1:42.824 34.685 8 / 8
75 Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) 4/2:54.991 37.531 2:05.168 43.748 3 / 8
76 Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) 4/4:40.719 37.087 3:59.859 70.180 3 / 8
77 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 3/1:50.233 36.074 1:50.233 36.744 8 / 8
78 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 1/34.651 34.651 34.651 7 / 8
79 Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) DNS 3 / 8
80 Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) DNS 1 / 8
81 Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) DNS 1 / 8
82 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
83 Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
84 Claas Hergeröder DMC4700 (E) DNS 1 / 8
85 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) DNS 6 / 8
86 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) DNS 3 / 8
87 Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) DNS 2 / 8
88 Sascha Banaszak DMC7408 (E) DNS 1 / 8
89 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) DNS 1 / 8
90 Moritz Bauer DMC0 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
91 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) DNS 4 / 8
92 Markus Engelstätter DMC1965 (E) DNS 1 / 8
ORE8
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 9/5:11.439 33.769 1:41.762 34.604 4 / 4
2 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 9/5:11.697 33.814 1:43.126 34.633 4 / 4
3 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 9/5:12.320 33.191 1:41.481 34.702 4 / 4
4 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 9/5:16.809 33.797 1:43.471 35.201 4 / 4
5 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 9/5:19.280 34.219 1:44.961 35.476 4 / 4
6 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 9/5:20.531 34.486 1:44.606 35.615 3 / 4
7 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 9/5:20.933 34.130 1:45.545 35.659 3 / 4
8 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 9/5:22.949 33.901 1:42.516 35.883 4 / 4
9 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 9/5:27.187 33.982 1:45.038 36.354 4 / 4
10 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 9/5:28.496 35.587 1:47.779 36.500 3 / 4
11 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 9/5:28.629 34.344 1:45.577 36.514 3 / 4
12 Rene Sagawe DMC4152 (E) 9/5:29.315 34.545 1:44.507 36.591 4 / 4
13 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 9/5:30.578 33.249 1:45.172 36.731 2 / 4
14 Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) 9/5:34.090 35.092 1:47.560 37.121 3 / 4
15 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 9/5:34.685 35.190 1:49.083 37.187 3 / 4
16 Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) 9/5:35.987 35.645 1:48.574 37.332 3 / 4
17 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 9/5:38.501 35.916 1:48.999 37.611 3 / 4
18 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 8/4:58.739 35.377 1:48.895 37.342 3 / 4
19 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 8/5:00.297 34.295 1:50.722 37.537 4 / 4
20 Stephan Vogel DMC3808 (40+) 8/5:06.021 35.880 1:53.266 38.253 3 / 4
21 Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 8/5:07.253 36.279 1:53.588 38.407 2 / 4
22 Thomas Gerber DMC9298 (40+) 8/5:07.595 35.895 1:51.943 38.449 2 / 4
23 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 8/5:13.135 36.610 1:52.357 39.142 1 / 4
24 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 8/5:14.561 36.616 1:51.811 39.320 2 / 4
25 Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) 8/5:14.581 36.563 1:57.907 39.323 2 / 4
26 Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) 8/5:24.924 35.372 1:48.308 40.616 3 / 4
27 Uwe Behncke DMC3872 (40+) 8/5:35.786 38.484 1:57.947 41.973 2 / 4
28 Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 7/5:09.786 38.342 1:56.924 44.255 2 / 4
29 Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) 7/5:12.689 36.241 1:58.422 44.670 2 / 4
30 Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) 7/5:14.923 40.788 2:08.172 44.989 1 / 4
31 Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 7/5:25.335 41.479 2:14.841 46.476 1 / 4
32 Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) 6/3:58.457 37.498 1:55.376 39.743 1 / 4
33 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 6/5:21.156 34.022 1:48.549 53.526 4 / 4
34 Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) 5/3:18.615 36.609 1:53.619 39.723 2 / 4
35 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 5/3:27.789 38.237 1:58.748 41.558 1 / 4
36 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 5/3:29.395 37.113 2:00.870 41.879 2 / 4
37 Lukas Borbe (X) 5/5:01.546 50.138 2:48.006 60.309 1 / 4
38 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) DNS 3 / 4
39 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 1 / 4
40 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) DNS 1 / 4
41 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) DNS 2 / 4
42 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) DNS 4 / 4
43 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) DNS 2 / 4
44 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) DNS 4 / 4
45 Marcus Mohaupt DMC718 (E) DNS 1 / 4
46 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) DNS 1 / 4
47 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) DNS 1 / 4
close X