Practice Round 5 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
OR8
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) 1:37.493 9/5:12.405 32.130 34.712 2 / 8
2 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 1:37.974 9/5:07.011 32.259 34.112 2 / 8
3 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 1:39.139 9/5:13.128 32.606 34.792 2 / 8
4 Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) 1:39.535 9/5:06.881 33.056 34.098 2 / 8
5 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 1:39.563 9/5:05.698 32.867 33.966 2 / 8
6 Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) 1:39.718 9/5:09.920 32.949 34.436 2 / 8
7 Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) 1:39.782 8/4:28.792 32.981 33.599 2 / 8
8 Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) 1:39.922 9/5:11.125 32.980 34.569 4 / 8
9 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 1:40.114 9/5:15.858 32.187 35.095 2 / 8
10 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 1:40.358 9/5:12.163 33.013 34.685 3 / 8
11 Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) 1:40.598 9/5:09.848 33.098 34.428 4 / 8
12 Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) 1:40.881 5/5:07.059 33.179 61.412 1 / 8
13 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 1:41.363 8/5:23.750 33.134 40.469 4 / 8
14 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 1:41.645 9/5:12.749 33.238 34.750 3 / 8
15 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 1:41.814 9/5:19.978 33.378 35.553 4 / 8
16 Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) 1:42.144 9/5:29.192 33.560 36.577 2 / 8
17 Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) 1:42.154 9/5:23.877 32.229 35.986 7 / 8
18 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 1:42.569 9/5:16.717 33.500 35.191 2 / 8
19 Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) 1:43.300 9/5:33.934 34.316 37.104 1 / 8
20 Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) 1:43.386 8/4:52.670 33.637 36.584 2 / 8
21 Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) 1:43.755 9/5:23.553 34.250 35.950 5 / 8
22 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 1:44.006 8/5:32.753 33.874 41.594 7 / 8
23 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 1:44.076 9/5:32.453 34.536 36.939 3 / 8
24 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 1:44.286 9/5:23.853 33.878 35.984 5 / 8
25 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) 1:44.505 9/5:20.548 34.308 35.616 7 / 8
26 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 1:44.522 9/5:25.805 33.674 36.201 2 / 8
27 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 1:44.730 9/5:27.488 33.645 36.388 4 / 8
28 Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) 1:44.761 9/5:27.954 34.883 36.439 4 / 8
29 Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) 1:44.937 9/5:29.568 34.058 36.619 3 / 8
30 Julian Heitjan DMC2693 (E) 1:44.964 9/5:22.366 34.074 35.818 8 / 8
31 Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) 1:44.976 9/5:23.889 34.555 35.988 4 / 8
32 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 1:45.252 7/4:19.669 33.433 37.096 7 / 8
33 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 1:45.394 8/4:49.397 34.222 36.175 1 / 8
34 Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) 1:45.401 9/5:22.314 34.299 35.813 5 / 8
35 Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 1:45.701 8/5:01.613 34.953 37.702 1 / 8
36 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 1:45.881 8/5:12.176 34.921 39.022 8 / 8
37 Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) 1:46.056 8/5:02.381 34.787 37.798 6 / 8
38 Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) 1:46.107 9/5:38.895 34.234 37.655 3 / 8
39 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 1:46.233 9/5:33.289 34.207 37.032 5 / 8
40 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 1:46.643 9/5:26.652 35.454 36.295 5 / 8
41 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 1:47.056 8/5:00.265 33.926 37.533 8 / 8
42 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 1:47.128 8/5:06.827 33.935 38.353 4 / 8
43 Alexander Graf DMC2373 (E) 1:47.226 9/5:31.485 35.504 36.832 6 / 8
44 Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) 1:47.486 8/5:02.829 33.768 37.854 5 / 8
45 Swen Braciak DMC5827 (E) 1:47.999 8/5:00.673 33.938 37.584 6 / 8
46 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 1:48.102 6/3:48.172 34.362 38.029 4 / 8
47 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 1:48.962 9/5:34.134 35.508 37.126 1 / 8
48 Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 1:49.131 8/5:18.318 34.795 39.790 1 / 8
49 Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) 1:49.432 8/5:02.810 36.420 37.851 1 / 8
50 David Rogge DMC5764 (E) 1:49.554 8/5:12.087 35.139 39.011 5 / 8
51 Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) 1:50.469 6/3:42.440 35.051 37.073 1 / 8
52 Andreas Götting DMC4800 (40+) 1:50.577 8/5:22.979 36.097 40.372 6 / 8
53 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 1:51.319 8/5:09.787 36.032 38.723 5 / 8
54 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 1:51.634 8/5:04.084 35.714 38.011 4 / 8
55 Frank Heydenreich DMC2868 (E) 1:51.934 8/5:00.678 34.653 37.585 8 / 8
56 Michael Steiner DMC1109 (40+) 1:51.981 8/5:16.040 35.294 39.505 6 / 8
57 Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) 1:52.229 8/5:17.295 35.872 39.662 7 / 8
58 Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) 1:52.348 8/5:27.953 35.034 40.994 7 / 8
59 Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) 1:52.505 4/2:40.595 36.210 40.149 8 / 8
60 Jens Markus DMC4231 (40+) 1:53.483 8/5:32.999 37.167 41.625 8 / 8
61 Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) 1:53.825 8/5:23.960 37.353 40.495 6 / 8
62 Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) 1:54.331 8/5:11.054 36.444 38.882 1 / 8
63 Dario Krüger DMC3137 (E) 1:54.721 7/4:43.213 35.299 40.459 6 / 8
64 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 1:55.243 8/5:22.041 36.058 40.255 3 / 8
65 Enrico Juranek DMC6870 (E) 1:55.494 7/5:01.374 38.011 43.053 8 / 8
66 Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) 1:56.006 8/5:21.774 37.292 40.222 1 / 8
67 Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) 1:56.138 8/5:33.318 35.295 41.665 7 / 8
68 Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) 1:56.191 8/5:37.352 37.130 42.169 3 / 8
69 Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) 1:56.370 8/5:17.839 38.070 39.730 1 / 8
70 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 1:57.292 8/5:23.523 37.457 40.440 8 / 8
71 Detlef Henning DMC1799 (40+) 1:58.120 8/5:17.264 37.757 39.658 6 / 8
72 Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) 1:58.802 8/5:29.280 38.070 41.160 6 / 8
73 Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) 1:59.560 6/4:30.345 35.574 45.058 4 / 8
74 Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) 2:00.884 7/4:51.226 37.329 41.604 3 / 8
75 Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) 2:05.681 8/5:44.371 37.938 43.046 3 / 8
76 Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) 2:08.991 7/5:16.145 37.055 45.164 6 / 8
77 Carsten Möller DMC4508 (E) 2:11.399 7/5:27.189 41.625 46.741 8 / 8
78 Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) 2:15.511 7/5:30.854 42.344 47.265 5 / 8
79 Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) 2:32.157 6/5:28.469 46.404 54.745 7 / 8
80 Tom Saul DMC287 (X) 2:34.457 6/5:29.352 47.253 54.892 8 / 8
81 Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) 3:13.131 4/5:22.252 37.010 80.563 7 / 8
82 Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) 3:58.141 4/5:21.261 71.752 80.315 5 / 8
83 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 5:00.730 3/5:00.730 35.194 100.243 3 / 8
84 Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) DNS 3 / 8
85 Markus Engelstätter DMC1965 (E) DNS 7 / 8
86 Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) DNS 4 / 8
87 Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) DNS 6 / 8
88 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) DNS 6 / 8
89 Claas Hergeröder DMC4700 (E) DNS 7 / 8
90 Moritz Bauer DMC0 (40+) DNS 8 / 8
91 Sascha Banaszak DMC7408 (E) DNS 5 / 8
92 Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) DNS 7 / 8
ORE8
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 1:38.002 9/5:06.487 32.359 34.054 3 / 4
2 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 1:38.653 10/5:33.177 32.654 33.318 3 / 4
3 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 1:39.031 9/5:19.929 31.518 35.548 2 / 4
4 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 1:39.281 9/5:06.984 32.838 34.109 4 / 4
5 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 1:39.615 9/5:11.944 32.587 34.660 1 / 4
6 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 1:40.042 9/5:03.743 32.878 33.749 1 / 4
7 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 1:41.163 9/5:07.142 33.613 34.127 2 / 4
8 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 1:41.672 9/5:33.500 32.916 37.056 3 / 4
9 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 1:42.069 9/5:21.907 32.816 35.767 4 / 4
10 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 1:42.239 9/5:33.071 33.809 37.008 3 / 4
11 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 1:43.007 9/5:30.904 33.750 36.767 3 / 4
12 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 1:43.258 9/5:29.500 33.597 36.611 4 / 4
13 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 1:43.357 9/5:23.208 33.399 35.912 1 / 4
14 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 1:43.994 9/5:28.168 33.387 36.463 1 / 4
15 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 1:44.103 9/5:28.695 34.432 36.522 1 / 4
16 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 1:44.353 9/5:36.988 34.172 37.443 3 / 4
17 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 1:45.282 8/5:01.769 34.467 37.721 4 / 4
18 Stephan Vogel DMC3808 (40+) 1:45.502 9/5:22.907 34.382 35.879 4 / 4
19 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 1:45.610 9/5:21.303 34.504 35.700 2 / 4
20 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 1:45.684 9/5:26.069 34.990 36.230 1 / 4
21 Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) 1:45.791 8/5:02.906 34.481 37.863 2 / 4
22 Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) 1:45.929 9/5:21.135 34.315 35.682 1 / 4
23 Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) 1:46.267 9/5:23.024 34.475 35.892 2 / 4
24 Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 1:46.669 9/5:33.674 34.507 37.075 1 / 4
25 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 1:47.789 8/5:00.729 35.428 37.591 3 / 4
26 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 1:49.120 8/5:22.844 35.609 40.356 3 / 4
27 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 1:50.338 8/5:15.903 36.463 39.488 3 / 4
28 Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) 1:50.629 5/5:09.070 35.192 61.814 3 / 4
29 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 1:52.734 8/5:25.879 35.459 40.735 2 / 4
30 Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) 1:53.079 8/5:21.126 35.659 40.141 4 / 4
31 Thomas Gerber DMC9298 (40+) 1:53.230 8/5:11.653 36.444 38.957 4 / 4
32 Uwe Behncke DMC3872 (40+) 1:53.471 8/5:10.846 36.652 38.856 4 / 4
33 Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) 1:55.103 7/4:53.771 36.032 41.967 2 / 4
34 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 1:55.237 6/3:50.477 35.534 38.413 2 / 4
35 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 1:55.607 8/5:18.040 35.958 39.755 1 / 4
36 Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) 1:57.118 8/5:35.222 37.616 41.903 3 / 4
37 Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 1:57.809 8/5:13.339 36.277 39.167 2 / 4
38 Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 2:16.015 7/5:25.548 41.145 46.507 1 / 4
39 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 2:16.258 4/4:25.981 36.797 66.495 1 / 4
40 Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) 2:26.918 6/5:19.525 39.672 53.254 1 / 4
41 Lukas Borbe (X) 3:26.267 5/5:35.897 56.723 67.179 2 / 4
42 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 2/1:44.896 52.314 52.448 2 / 4
43 Rene Sagawe DMC4152 (E) DNS 4 / 4
44 Marcus Mohaupt DMC718 (E) DNS 4 / 4
45 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 2/1:22.995 34.573 41.498 3 / 4
46 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 2 / 4
47 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) DNS 4 / 4
close X