Practice Round 4 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
OR8
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) 1:37.914 10/5:32.855 32.600 33.286 2 / 8
2 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 1:38.602 9/5:30.523 32.559 36.725 2 / 8
3 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 1:39.253 9/5:14.036 32.735 34.893 2 / 8
4 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 1:39.259 9/5:05.443 32.645 33.938 2 / 8
5 Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) 1:39.305 9/5:15.356 32.884 35.040 2 / 8
6 Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) 1:40.509 9/5:05.477 32.966 33.942 4 / 8
7 Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) 1:40.679 9/5:14.995 33.153 34.999 2 / 8
8 Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) 1:40.953 9/5:37.177 33.540 37.464 2 / 8
9 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 1:41.110 9/5:16.225 33.115 35.136 3 / 8
10 Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) 1:41.400 7/4:03.564 33.376 34.795 1 / 8
11 Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) 1:41.461 8/5:09.741 33.211 38.718 4 / 8
12 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 1:41.604 9/5:26.887 32.868 36.321 4 / 8
13 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 1:41.725 9/5:23.086 33.615 35.898 2 / 8
14 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 1:42.403 7/4:22.074 33.767 37.439 7 / 8
15 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 1:42.408 9/5:08.412 33.468 34.268 4 / 8
16 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 1:42.685 9/5:11.577 33.698 34.620 3 / 8
17 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 1:43.108 9/5:22.495 33.702 35.833 4 / 8
18 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 1:43.347 9/5:36.066 34.107 37.341 8 / 8
19 Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) 1:43.778 9/5:13.237 32.669 34.804 2 / 8
20 Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) 1:44.063 9/5:35.206 34.035 37.245 5 / 8
21 Dario Krüger DMC3137 (E) 1:44.529 9/5:27.306 34.508 36.367 6 / 8
22 Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) 1:44.692 9/5:24.627 33.944 36.070 5 / 8
23 Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 1:44.695 8/5:04.665 34.700 38.083 1 / 8
24 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 1:44.833 8/4:40.903 34.602 35.113 4 / 8
25 Julian Heitjan DMC2693 (E) 1:45.361 9/5:35.900 34.551 37.322 8 / 8
26 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 1:45.385 9/5:36.277 34.803 37.364 5 / 8
27 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 1:45.447 9/5:39.193 34.220 37.688 1 / 8
28 Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) 1:45.760 9/5:30.603 34.723 36.734 4 / 8
29 Swen Braciak DMC5827 (E) 1:45.881 9/5:32.518 34.864 36.946 6 / 8
30 Alexander Graf DMC2373 (E) 1:46.589 8/5:03.599 34.680 37.950 6 / 8
31 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 1:46.710 8/5:00.581 34.997 37.573 5 / 8
32 Michael Steiner DMC1109 (40+) 1:46.784 8/5:07.495 35.005 38.437 6 / 8
33 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 1:46.936 8/5:00.912 34.783 37.614 2 / 8
34 David Rogge DMC5764 (E) 1:46.974 8/5:06.120 34.595 38.265 5 / 8
35 Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) 1:47.096 9/5:28.247 34.611 36.472 1 / 8
36 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) 1:47.137 9/5:31.479 35.130 36.831 7 / 8
37 Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) 1:47.340 8/5:10.884 34.751 38.861 1 / 8
38 Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) 1:47.382 8/5:06.881 34.851 38.360 3 / 8
39 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 1:47.430 9/5:28.746 35.224 36.527 3 / 8
40 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 1:47.444 8/5:29.550 35.005 41.194 8 / 8
41 Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) 1:47.453 8/5:03.047 34.489 37.881 4 / 8
42 Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) 1:47.793 8/5:00.310 34.928 37.539 6 / 8
43 Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) 1:47.798 9/5:26.395 34.742 36.266 3 / 8
44 Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) 1:47.834 9/5:29.318 33.380 36.591 2 / 8
45 Andreas Götting DMC4800 (40+) 1:48.501 8/5:14.264 35.657 39.283 6 / 8
46 Detlef Henning DMC1799 (40+) 1:48.693 8/5:10.641 34.864 38.830 6 / 8
47 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 1:48.716 7/4:18.267 34.149 36.895 3 / 8
48 Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) 1:48.719 8/5:02.800 35.314 37.850 1 / 8
49 Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) 1:49.567 8/5:10.638 35.774 38.830 6 / 8
50 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 1:49.640 8/5:01.468 35.739 37.684 1 / 8
51 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 1:49.776 8/5:06.172 34.814 38.272 7 / 8
52 Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) 1:50.092 8/5:12.170 34.503 39.021 5 / 8
53 Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 1:50.130 8/5:10.068 34.961 38.759 1 / 8
54 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 1:50.358 8/5:10.932 34.819 38.867 4 / 8
55 Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) 1:50.705 8/5:02.366 35.650 37.796 6 / 8
56 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 1:50.707 8/5:22.014 36.387 40.252 5 / 8
57 Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) 1:51.019 8/5:14.968 36.456 39.371 1 / 8
58 Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) 1:51.323 8/5:10.885 36.075 38.861 8 / 8
59 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 1:51.373 7/5:12.314 34.723 44.616 4 / 8
60 Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) 1:51.709 6/5:04.847 35.819 50.808 6 / 8
61 Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) 1:51.748 8/5:16.094 35.935 39.512 7 / 8
62 Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) 1:51.967 4/2:32.348 35.899 38.087 4 / 8
63 Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) 1:52.367 6/4:55.478 34.403 49.246 7 / 8
64 Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) 1:52.906 8/5:11.511 36.713 38.939 7 / 8
65 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 1:53.212 8/5:16.989 36.346 39.624 5 / 8
66 Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) 1:53.290 8/5:10.014 35.549 38.752 7 / 8
67 Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) 1:55.357 8/5:22.151 35.356 40.269 7 / 8
68 Frank Heydenreich DMC2868 (E) 1:56.075 8/5:14.689 36.452 39.336 8 / 8
69 Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) 2:00.983 8/5:33.490 38.430 41.686 3 / 8
70 Jens Markus DMC4231 (40+) 2:01.493 6/4:18.569 36.898 43.095 8 / 8
71 Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) 2:01.594 6/4:13.285 36.615 42.214 1 / 8
72 Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) 2:01.608 7/5:05.001 37.221 43.572 3 / 8
73 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 2:03.133 8/5:43.993 36.545 42.999 8 / 8
74 Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) 2:08.952 7/5:23.924 39.103 46.275 6 / 8
75 Enrico Juranek DMC6870 (E) 2:09.520 7/5:20.096 36.019 45.728 8 / 8
76 Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) 2:10.684 5/3:58.337 38.950 47.667 3 / 8
77 Carsten Möller DMC4508 (E) 2:23.909 6/5:29.002 42.789 54.834 8 / 8
78 Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) 2:43.869 6/5:39.022 40.948 56.504 5 / 8
79 Tom Saul DMC287 (X) 2:46.228 5/5:17.352 46.702 63.470 8 / 8
80 Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) 2:48.199 6/5:45.762 51.387 57.627 7 / 8
81 Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) 3:19.465 3/3:19.465 39.699 66.488 7 / 8
82 Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) 3:57.874 4/5:19.199 71.393 79.800 5 / 8
83 Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) DNS 3 / 8
84 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
85 Markus Engelstätter DMC1965 (E) DNS 7 / 8
86 Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) DNS 4 / 8
87 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) DNS 6 / 8
88 Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) DNS 1 / 8
89 Claas Hergeröder DMC4700 (E) DNS 7 / 8
90 Moritz Bauer DMC0 (40+) DNS 8 / 8
91 Rene König DMC7914 (E) DNS 2 / 8
92 Sascha Banaszak DMC7408 (E) DNS 5 / 8
ORE8
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 1:37.372 10/5:28.818 32.170 32.882 2 / 4
2 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 1:38.942 9/5:17.749 32.382 35.305 1 / 4
3 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 1:39.166 9/5:08.627 32.611 34.292 4 / 4
4 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 1:39.635 9/5:30.641 32.067 36.738 3 / 4
5 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 1:40.708 9/5:09.701 32.988 34.411 4 / 4
6 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 1:41.409 9/5:28.247 33.406 36.472 3 / 4
7 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 1:41.437 9/5:06.473 32.132 34.053 3 / 4
8 Rene Sagawe DMC4152 (E) 1:42.910 9/5:14.366 33.948 34.930 4 / 4
9 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 1:43.220 7/5:36.198 33.313 48.028 3 / 4
10 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 1:43.696 9/5:17.254 33.653 35.250 1 / 4
11 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 1:43.793 9/5:13.263 33.506 34.807 2 / 4
12 Stephan Vogel DMC3808 (40+) 1:44.025 9/5:16.185 34.338 35.132 4 / 4
13 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 1:45.095 8/5:05.241 34.291 38.155 1 / 4
14 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 1:45.615 9/5:23.357 34.353 35.929 4 / 4
15 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 1:45.710 9/5:33.516 34.749 37.057 1 / 4
16 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 1:45.747 9/5:19.933 34.738 35.548 3 / 4
17 Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) 1:46.299 8/5:01.101 35.144 37.638 1 / 4
18 Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) 1:47.083 8/5:01.996 34.178 37.750 2 / 4
19 Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) 1:47.135 8/5:04.570 35.078 38.071 2 / 4
20 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 1:48.217 8/4:58.608 35.076 37.326 2 / 4
21 Thomas Gerber DMC9298 (40+) 1:48.294 8/4:59.680 35.608 37.460 4 / 4
22 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 1:48.913 8/5:15.381 35.792 39.423 2 / 4
23 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 1:50.008 8/5:18.241 35.312 39.780 2 / 4
24 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 1:50.522 8/5:15.920 35.671 39.490 3 / 4
25 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 1:50.770 8/5:03.393 35.873 37.924 4 / 4
26 Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 1:53.354 8/5:26.639 37.171 40.830 2 / 4
27 Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) 1:55.455 5/3:22.586 37.581 40.517 2 / 4
28 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 1:55.647 6/4:27.824 37.599 44.637 1 / 4
29 Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 1:57.050 7/5:27.614 36.243 46.802 1 / 4
30 Uwe Behncke DMC3872 (40+) 1:57.284 7/4:39.704 36.864 39.958 4 / 4
31 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 1:58.770 7/5:08.156 37.814 44.022 2 / 4
32 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 1:59.309 8/5:23.734 36.110 40.467 1 / 4
33 Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) 2:03.066 8/5:36.199 36.923 42.025 3 / 4
34 Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) 2:05.097 7/5:12.893 39.956 44.699 1 / 4
35 Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 2:09.583 7/5:17.183 40.530 45.312 1 / 4
36 Lukas Borbe (X) 2:39.644 5/4:56.119 49.221 59.224 2 / 4
37 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 3:45.779 5/5:00.222 33.700 60.044 1 / 4
38 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 2/5:00.579 40.940 150.290 1 / 4
39 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) DNS 3 / 4
40 Marcus Mohaupt DMC718 (E) DNS 4 / 4
41 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) DNS 3 / 4
42 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 2 / 4
43 Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) DNS 3 / 4
44 Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) DNS 4 / 4
45 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) DNS 3 / 4
46 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) DNS 3 / 4
47 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) DNS 4 / 4
close X