Practice Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
OR8
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 1:39.058 9/5:14.137 32.766 34.904 2 / 8
2 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 1:39.640 9/5:05.912 32.522 33.990 2 / 8
3 Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) 1:39.890 9/5:11.488 32.838 34.610 2 / 8
4 Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) 1:40.279 9/5:08.043 33.123 34.227 2 / 8
5 Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) 1:40.590 9/5:08.411 32.990 34.268 2 / 8
6 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 1:41.725 7/4:13.215 33.425 36.174 3 / 8
7 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 1:41.891 7/5:26.008 33.157 46.573 4 / 8
8 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 1:42.627 9/5:13.696 33.684 34.855 4 / 8
9 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 1:43.935 7/4:54.737 33.695 42.105 7 / 8
10 Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) 1:44.144 8/4:52.463 33.928 36.558 2 / 8
11 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 1:44.184 8/4:50.208 34.596 36.276 7 / 8
12 Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) 1:44.978 8/5:10.988 33.695 38.874 4 / 8
13 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 1:45.208 8/5:12.146 34.409 39.018 4 / 8
14 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 1:45.570 8/5:01.541 34.410 37.693 5 / 8
15 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 1:45.703 9/5:33.637 33.714 37.071 4 / 8
16 Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 1:45.928 8/5:00.940 34.298 37.618 1 / 8
17 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 1:46.935 9/5:55.512 34.691 39.501 1 / 8
18 Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) 1:47.132 8/5:01.956 33.597 37.745 2 / 8
19 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 1:48.091 8/5:03.069 34.821 37.884 3 / 8
20 Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) 1:48.132 8/5:09.076 34.367 38.635 2 / 8
21 Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) 1:48.291 8/5:12.001 35.406 39.000 5 / 8
22 Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) 1:48.293 7/4:40.647 35.514 40.092 7 / 8
23 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 1:48.980 8/5:17.682 33.074 39.710 2 / 8
24 Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) 1:49.931 8/5:17.199 35.649 39.650 5 / 8
25 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 1:50.845 8/5:09.990 35.169 38.749 8 / 8
26 Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) 1:51.324 8/5:06.585 35.316 38.323 4 / 8
27 Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) 1:51.830 8/5:04.777 35.147 38.097 4 / 8
28 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 1:52.084 8/5:38.474 35.075 42.309 8 / 8
29 Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) 1:52.713 7/4:44.331 36.974 40.619 7 / 8
30 Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) 1:53.117 8/5:09.525 35.698 38.691 5 / 8
31 Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 1:53.754 7/4:32.841 36.714 38.977 1 / 8
32 Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) 1:54.475 8/5:10.995 36.243 38.874 7 / 8
33 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 1:55.302 7/5:19.222 36.400 45.603 3 / 8
34 Enrico Juranek DMC6870 (E) 1:55.343 8/5:25.341 36.922 40.668 8 / 8
35 Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) 1:55.542 8/5:15.203 37.227 39.400 1 / 8
36 Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) 1:56.549 7/5:00.273 37.030 42.896 8 / 8
37 Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) 1:57.186 7/4:48.801 37.524 41.257 7 / 8
38 Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) 1:57.679 8/5:34.352 34.360 41.794 3 / 8
39 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 1:57.918 8/5:27.761 35.505 40.970 5 / 8
40 Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) 1:59.475 7/5:11.030 38.442 44.433 1 / 8
41 David Rogge DMC5764 (E) 2:00.746 4/4:34.580 36.589 68.645 5 / 8
42 Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) 2:00.996 7/5:09.904 39.480 44.272 3 / 8
43 Frank Heydenreich DMC2868 (E) 2:01.012 8/5:34.568 36.808 41.821 8 / 8
44 Jens Markus DMC4231 (40+) 2:01.751 7/4:57.959 38.416 42.566 8 / 8
45 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 2:02.104 4/2:52.122 37.872 43.031 5 / 8
46 Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) 2:02.940 6/4:35.309 39.391 45.885 7 / 8
47 Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) 2:05.562 7/5:18.799 38.348 45.543 3 / 8
48 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 2:10.959 7/5:14.157 37.070 44.880 8 / 8
49 Carsten Möller DMC4508 (E) 2:11.718 6/4:58.306 41.891 49.718 8 / 8
50 Tom Saul DMC287 (X) 2:44.756 6/5:55.000 52.184 59.167 8 / 8
51 Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) 2:50.736 4/3:48.449 51.475 57.112 5 / 8
52 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 3:09.288 5/4:33.859 36.899 54.772 3 / 8
53 Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) 4:48.822 3/4:48.822 65.115 96.274 5 / 8
54 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 7 / 8
55 Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
56 Markus Engelstätter DMC1965 (E) DNS 7 / 8
57 Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) DNS 1 / 8
58 Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
59 Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) DNS 7 / 8
60 Julian Heitjan DMC2693 (E) DNS 8 / 8
61 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) DNS 5 / 8
62 Rene König DMC7914 (E) DNS 2 / 8
63 Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
64 Sascha Banaszak DMC7408 (E) DNS 5 / 8
65 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) DNS 1 / 8
66 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 1/1:11.353 71.353 71.353 4 / 8
67 Claas Hergeröder DMC4700 (E) DNS 7 / 8
68 Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) DNS 3 / 8
69 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 1/49.150 49.150 49.150 4 / 8
70 Moritz Bauer DMC0 (40+) DNS 8 / 8
71 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) DNS 2 / 8
72 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 1/37.626 37.626 37.626 3 / 8
73 DNS 6 / 8
74 Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) DNS 4 / 8
75 Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) DNS 1 / 8
76 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) DNS 2 / 8
77 Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) 2/2:32.352 39.511 76.176 4 / 8
78 Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) DNS 4 / 8
79 Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) DNS 3 / 8
80 Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) DNS 7 / 8
81 Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) DNS 1 / 8
ORE8
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 1:35.438 9/4:59.460 31.670 33.273 2 / 4
2 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 1:38.245 9/5:04.109 32.402 33.790 1 / 4
3 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 1:38.825 8/4:50.345 32.143 36.293 1 / 4
4 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 1:39.658 9/5:04.720 32.297 33.858 3 / 4
5 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 1:40.640 8/4:46.174 33.119 35.772 3 / 4
6 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 1:41.050 8/5:01.051 32.451 37.631 3 / 4
7 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 1:41.194 9/5:11.528 32.659 34.614 2 / 4
8 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 1:42.426 9/5:14.708 33.334 34.968 2 / 4
9 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 1:43.156 9/5:24.053 33.604 36.006 1 / 4
10 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 1:43.273 7/4:34.059 33.927 39.151 2 / 4
11 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 1:43.404 8/4:50.629 34.105 36.329 3 / 4
12 Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) 1:44.799 9/5:23.823 34.489 35.980 2 / 4
13 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 1:45.588 8/4:56.134 34.172 37.017 3 / 4
14 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 1:46.102 8/4:43.267 33.893 35.408 3 / 4
15 Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 1:47.049 8/5:13.706 34.327 39.213 1 / 4
16 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 1:47.152 7/4:33.951 32.084 39.136 3 / 4
17 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 1:48.257 8/5:00.154 34.977 37.519 2 / 4
18 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 1:50.111 8/5:02.977 35.038 37.872 3 / 4
19 Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 1:52.267 7/5:00.433 35.536 42.919 2 / 4
20 Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) 1:53.143 7/4:42.316 36.018 40.331 3 / 4
21 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 2:00.329 7/4:56.029 35.595 42.290 2 / 4
22 Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) 2:02.842 7/5:03.737 35.491 43.391 2 / 4
23 Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 2:08.100 7/5:20.998 39.495 45.857 1 / 4
24 Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) 2:17.581 6/4:51.538 36.222 48.590 2 / 4
25 Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) 2:18.995 6/4:46.524 44.005 47.754 1 / 4
26 Lukas Borbe (X) 2:47.754 4/4:29.053 53.160 67.263 2 / 4
27 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) DNS 1 / 4
28 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) DNS 3 / 4
29 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) DNS 1 / 4
30 Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) DNS 1 / 4
31 Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) DNS 3 / 4
32 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) DNS 1 / 4
33 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) DNS 3 / 4
34 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 2 / 4
35 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) DNS 1 / 4
36 DNS 4 / 4
37 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) DNS 1 / 4
close X