Practice Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
OR8
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 1:39.601 9/5:17.373 32.833 35.264 7 / 8
2 Dario Krüger DMC3137 (E) 1:44.019 8/5:02.953 34.279 37.869 6 / 8
3 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 1:45.497 9/5:36.706 34.338 37.412 1 / 8
4 Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) 1:47.098 8/5:30.265 34.851 41.283 5 / 8
5 Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 1:47.339 7/4:24.170 34.966 37.739 1 / 8
6 Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) 1:55.380 6/4:14.767 36.588 42.461 6 / 8
7 Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) 1:56.909 8/5:34.079 38.156 41.760 6 / 8
8 Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) 1:56.939 6/4:13.131 35.091 42.189 7 / 8
9 Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 2:01.017 7/5:18.452 35.274 45.493 1 / 8
10 Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) 2:02.207 7/5:11.159 37.820 44.451 6 / 8
11 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) DNS 2 / 8
12 Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) DNS 5 / 8
13 DNS 8 / 8
14 Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) DNS 3 / 8
15 Andreas Götting DMC4800 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
16 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) DNS 2 / 8
17 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) DNS 4 / 8
18 Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) DNS 7 / 8
19 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) DNS 3 / 8
20 Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) DNS 5 / 8
21 Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) DNS 1 / 8
22 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) DNS 4 / 8
23 Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) DNS 7 / 8
24 Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) DNS 2 / 8
25 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
26 Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
27 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) DNS 2 / 8
28 Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) DNS 4 / 8
29 Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) DNS 7 / 8
30 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) DNS 3 / 8
31 Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) DNS 1 / 8
32 Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) DNS 4 / 8
33 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 7 / 8
34 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) DNS 2 / 8
35 David Rogge DMC5764 (E) DNS 5 / 8
36 Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
37 Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
38 Swen Braciak DMC5827 (E) DNS 6 / 8
39 Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) DNS 2 / 8
40 Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) DNS 4 / 8
41 Markus Engelstätter DMC1965 (E) DNS 7 / 8
42 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) DNS 3 / 8
43 Detlef Henning DMC1799 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
44 Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) DNS 4 / 8
45 Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) DNS 7 / 8
46 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) DNS 2 / 8
47 Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) DNS 5 / 8
48 Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) DNS 1 / 8
49 Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) DNS 3 / 8
50 Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) DNS 2 / 8
51 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) DNS 5 / 8
52 Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
53 Michael Steiner DMC1109 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
54 Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
55 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) DNS 4 / 8
56 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) DNS 7 / 8
57 Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) DNS 2 / 8
58 Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) DNS 5 / 8
59 Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) DNS 1 / 8
60 Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) DNS 4 / 8
61 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) DNS 6 / 8
62 Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) DNS 2 / 8
63 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) DNS 5 / 8
64 Claas Hergeröder DMC4700 (E) DNS 7 / 8
65 Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
66 Alexander Graf DMC2373 (E) DNS 6 / 8
67 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) DNS 4 / 8
68 Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) DNS 7 / 8
69 Rene König DMC7914 (E) DNS 2 / 8
70 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) DNS 5 / 8
71 Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
72 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) DNS 4 / 8
73 Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) DNS 2 / 8
74 Sascha Banaszak DMC7408 (E) DNS 5 / 8
75 Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
76 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) DNS 1 / 8
77 Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) DNS 4 / 8
78 Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) DNS 7 / 8
79 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) DNS 3 / 8
80 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) DNS 5 / 8
81 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) DNS 4 / 8
82 Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) DNS 6 / 8
ORE8
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 1:39.037 9/5:07.339 32.479 34.149 3 / 4
2 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 1:39.341 5/2:49.382 32.784 33.876 3 / 4
3 Rene Sagawe DMC4152 (E) 1:40.648 9/5:07.608 33.490 34.179 4 / 4
4 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 1:41.336 8/4:41.727 33.166 35.216 4 / 4
5 Stephan Vogel DMC3808 (40+) 1:44.107 8/4:44.213 34.375 35.527 4 / 4
6 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 1:44.669 8/5:01.421 33.507 37.678 4 / 4
7 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 1:49.993 8/5:24.067 35.103 40.508 3 / 4
8 Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) 1:51.391 7/4:40.618 36.062 40.088 3 / 4
9 Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 1:51.726 8/5:12.174 37.172 39.022 1 / 4
10 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 1:54.066 8/5:26.576 34.586 40.822 3 / 4
11 Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 1:55.242 7/4:52.071 37.508 41.724 2 / 4
12 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 1:56.707 4/4:45.007 35.791 71.252 2 / 4
13 Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) 1:57.368 7/4:53.464 36.600 41.923 2 / 4
14 Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 2:26.090 6/5:03.684 42.044 50.614 1 / 4
15 Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) 2:41.020 6/5:26.255 47.690 54.376 1 / 4
16 Lukas Borbe (X) 3:23.704 4/4:48.989 64.475 72.247 2 / 4
17 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) DNS 1 / 4
18 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) DNS 2 / 4
19 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) DNS 3 / 4
20 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) DNS 1 / 4
21 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) DNS 2 / 4
22 Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) DNS 3 / 4
23 Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) DNS 1 / 4
24 Marcus Mohaupt DMC718 (E) DNS 4 / 4
25 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) DNS 2 / 4
26 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) DNS 2 / 4
27 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) DNS 3 / 4
28 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) DNS 1 / 4
29 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) DNS 3 / 4
30 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) DNS 1 / 4
31 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 2 / 4
32 Uwe Behncke DMC3872 (40+) DNS 4 / 4
33 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) DNS 1 / 4
34 Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) DNS 4 / 4
35 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) DNS 1 / 4
36 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) DNS 2 / 4
37 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) DNS 3 / 4
38 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) DNS 4 / 4
39 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) DNS 3 / 4
40 Thomas Gerber DMC9298 (40+) DNS 4 / 4
41 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) DNS 1 / 4
42 Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) DNS 2 / 4
43 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) DNS 4 / 4
44 Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) DNS 2 / 4
45 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) DNS 3 / 4
46 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) DNS 4 / 4
47 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) DNS 1 / 4
close X