Practice Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
OR8
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) 1:42.984 8/4:46.369 33.839 35.796 2 / 8
2 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 1:49.308 8/5:04.200 35.821 38.025 1 / 8
3 Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 1:52.867 7/4:36.985 36.814 39.569 1 / 8
4 Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) 2:00.165 4/2:43.964 37.363 40.991 6 / 8
5 Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) 2:01.405 6/4:11.211 39.125 41.869 1 / 8
6 Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 2:04.602 6/4:22.226 37.961 43.704 1 / 8
7 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) DNS 8 / 8
8 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) DNS 6 / 8
9 Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
10 Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) DNS 7 / 8
11 Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) DNS 5 / 8
12 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) DNS 2 / 8
13 Alexander Graf DMC2373 (E) DNS 6 / 8
14 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) DNS 3 / 8
15 Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) DNS 8 / 8
16 Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) DNS 5 / 8
17 Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) DNS 2 / 8
18 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) DNS 7 / 8
19 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) DNS 4 / 8
20 Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
21 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) DNS 8 / 8
22 Dario Krüger DMC3137 (E) DNS 6 / 8
23 Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) DNS 3 / 8
24 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) DNS 7 / 8
25 Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) DNS 4 / 8
26 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) DNS 2 / 8
27 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) DNS 3 / 8
28 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) DNS 1 / 8
29 Tom Saul DMC287 (X) DNS 8 / 8
30 David Rogge DMC5764 (E) DNS 5 / 8
31 Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) DNS 2 / 8
32 Claas Hergeröder DMC4700 (E) DNS 7 / 8
33 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) DNS 4 / 8
34 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) DNS 8 / 8
35 Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) DNS 6 / 8
36 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
37 Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) DNS 7 / 8
38 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) DNS 4 / 8
39 Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) DNS 2 / 8
40 Andreas Götting DMC4800 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
41 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) DNS 3 / 8
42 Frank Heydenreich DMC2868 (E) DNS 8 / 8
43 Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) DNS 5 / 8
44 Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) DNS 7 / 8
45 Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) DNS 4 / 8
46 Julian Heitjan DMC2693 (E) DNS 8 / 8
47 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) DNS 5 / 8
48 Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
49 Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) DNS 7 / 8
50 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) DNS 4 / 8
51 Rene König DMC7914 (E) DNS 2 / 8
52 Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
53 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) DNS 3 / 8
54 Carsten Möller DMC4508 (E) DNS 8 / 8
55 Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) DNS 5 / 8
56 Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) DNS 2 / 8
57 Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) DNS 6 / 8
58 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) DNS 4 / 8
59 Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) DNS 1 / 8
60 Enrico Juranek DMC6870 (E) DNS 8 / 8
61 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) DNS 5 / 8
62 Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) DNS 3 / 8
63 Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) DNS 7 / 8
64 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) DNS 4 / 8
65 Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
66 Swen Braciak DMC5827 (E) DNS 6 / 8
67 Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
68 Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) DNS 7 / 8
69 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) DNS 5 / 8
70 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) DNS 2 / 8
71 Detlef Henning DMC1799 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
72 Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) DNS 4 / 8
73 Moritz Bauer DMC0 (40+) DNS 8 / 8
74 Sascha Banaszak DMC7408 (E) DNS 5 / 8
75 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) DNS 2 / 8
76 Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) DNS 7 / 8
77 Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) DNS 4 / 8
78 Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) DNS 1 / 8
79 Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) DNS 6 / 8
80 Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) DNS 3 / 8
81 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 7 / 8
82 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) DNS 5 / 8
83 Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) DNS 2 / 8
84 Michael Steiner DMC1109 (40+) DNS 6 / 8
85 Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) DNS 4 / 8
86 Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) DNS 1 / 8
87 Jens Markus DMC4231 (40+) DNS 8 / 8
88 Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) DNS 5 / 8
89 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) DNS 2 / 8
90 Markus Engelstätter DMC1965 (E) DNS 7 / 8
91 Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) DNS 4 / 8
92 Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) DNS 1 / 8
ORE8
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 1:44.439 8/5:24.421 34.656 40.553 2 / 4
2 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 1:47.175 7/5:09.557 35.251 44.222 2 / 4
3 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 1:47.353 5/3:07.833 33.452 37.567 3 / 4
4 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 1:47.881 7/4:29.356 34.701 38.479 1 / 4
5 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 1:49.227 8/5:07.228 34.597 38.404 1 / 4
6 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 1:49.289 7/4:18.864 35.450 36.981 3 / 4
7 Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) 1:51.866 7/4:31.869 36.432 38.838 2 / 4
8 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 1:56.739 8/5:28.451 37.940 41.056 1 / 4
9 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 1:57.127 8/5:12.516 35.569 39.065 3 / 4
10 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 1:58.090 7/5:33.954 37.332 47.708 2 / 4
11 Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 1:59.241 7/4:52.197 39.485 41.742 1 / 4
12 Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) 2:03.220 7/5:04.807 36.142 43.544 3 / 4
13 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 2:13.059 6/4:34.972 38.323 45.829 1 / 4
14 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 2:19.747 6/4:53.038 42.019 48.840 2 / 4
15 Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 2:26.715 6/5:14.561 48.288 52.427 1 / 4
16 Lukas Borbe (X) 3:46.254 4/5:02.507 70.169 75.627 2 / 4
17 Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) DNS 1 / 4
18 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 1/4:45.284 285.284 285.284 4 / 4
19 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) DNS 3 / 4
20 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 2/4:06.907 58.784 123.454 2 / 4
21 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) DNS 3 / 4
22 Stephan Vogel DMC3808 (40+) 1/5:05.667 305.667 305.667 4 / 4
23 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) DNS 3 / 4
24 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) DNS 2 / 4
25 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) DNS 3 / 4
26 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) DNS 1 / 4
27 Uwe Behncke DMC3872 (40+) DNS 4 / 4
28 Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 2/1:28.017 38.768 44.009 2 / 4
29 Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) DNS 4 / 4
30 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) DNS 3 / 4
31 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) DNS 1 / 4
32 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) DNS 1 / 4
33 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 1/4:26.226 266.226 266.226 4 / 4
34 Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) DNS 3 / 4
35 Thomas Gerber DMC9298 (40+) DNS 4 / 4
36 Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) DNS 1 / 4
37 Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) DNS 2 / 4
38 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) DNS 1 / 4
39 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) DNS 4 / 4
40 Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) DNS 2 / 4
41 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) DNS 4 / 4
42 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) DNS 3 / 4
43 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) DNS 4 / 4
44 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) DNS 3 / 4
45 Rene Sagawe DMC4152 (E) DNS 4 / 4
46 Marcus Mohaupt DMC718 (E) DNS 4 / 4
47 Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) DNS 2 / 4
close X