Mains Heat Sheet
1
OR8E F-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) 41 175 (1,3)
2 2Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 42 173 (1,3)
3 3Lukas Borbe (X) 43 163 (1,2)
4 4Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) 44 87 (1,2)
5 5John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 45 0 (1,2)
6 6Marcus Mohaupt DMC718 (E) 45 0 (1,2)
2
OR8 1/32 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) 66 128 (2,1)
2 2Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) 68 124 (1,3)
3 3Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) 70 123 (2,3)
4 4Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) 72 119 (3,2)
5 5Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) 74 115 (2,1)
6 6Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) 76 108 (3,2)
7 7Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) 78 102 (1,3)
8 8Carsten Möller DMC4508 (E) 80 101 (1,3)
9 9Tom Saul DMC287 (X) 82 94 (1,2)
10 10Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) 84 89 (1,2)
11 11Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) 86 74 (1,2)
3
OR8E E-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 33 189 (2,3)
2 2Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) 34 188 (1,3)
3 3Uwe Behncke DMC3872 (40+) 35 180 (1,3)
4 4Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 36 180 (3,2)
5 5Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 37 179 (1,2)
6 6Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) 38 177 (1,2)
7 7Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 39 175 (3,1)
8 8Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 40 175 (2,1)
9 9Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) Bump-Up
10 10Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) Bump-Up
11 11Lukas Borbe (X) Bump-Up
12 12Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) Bump-Up
4
OR8 1/32 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Steiner DMC1109 (40+) 65 129 (1,2)
2 2Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 67 127 (2,3)
3 3Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) 69 123 (1,3)
4 4Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) 71 120 (1,2)
5 5Enrico Juranek DMC6870 (E) 73 118 (3,2)
6 6Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) 75 114 (1,2)
7 7Jens Markus DMC4231 (40+) 77 106 (1,3)
8 8Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) 79 102 (1,2)
9 9Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) 81 94 (1,2)
10 10Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) 83 93 (1,2)
11 11Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) 85 86 (3,2)
12 12Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) 87 71 (3,2)
5
OR8E D-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stephan Vogel DMC3808 (40+) 25 199 (1,2)
2 2Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 26 197 (1,2)
3 3Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 27 197 (1,2)
4 4Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 28 193 (2,3)
5 5Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) 29 191 (1,3)
6 6Thomas Gerber DMC9298 (40+) 30 191 (1,2)
7 7Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) 31 189 (3,1)
8 8Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 32 189 (1,3)
9 9Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) Bump-Up
10 10Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) Bump-Up
11 11Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) Bump-Up
12 12Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) Bump-Up
6
OR8 1/16 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) 50 159 (3,1)
2 2Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) 52 158 (2,1)
3 3Rene König DMC7914 (E) 54 152 (3,1)
4 4Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 56 149 (3,1)
5 5Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) 58 146 (3,1)
6 6Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 60 142 (2,1)
7 7Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) 62 134 (2,3)
8 8Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 64 132 (1,3)
9 9Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) Bump-Up
10 10Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) Bump-Up
11 11Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) Bump-Up
12 12Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) Bump-Up
7
OR8 1/16 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Rogge DMC5764 (E) 49 161 (1,2)
2 2Andreas Götting DMC4800 (40+) 51 159 (1,2)
3 3Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) 53 156 (2,1)
4 4Alexander Graf DMC2373 (E) 55 149 (1,2)
5 5Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 57 146 (1,3)
6 6Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) 59 144 (1,2)
7 7Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) 61 141 (3,2)
8 8Detlef Henning DMC1799 (40+) 63 133 (3,2)
9 9Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) Bump-Up
10 10Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) Bump-Up
11 11Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) Bump-Up
12 12Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) Bump-Up
8
OR8E C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 17 215 (3,2)
2 2Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 18 213 (2,3)
3 3Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) 19 212 (3,1)
4 4Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) 20 208 (1,3)
5 5Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 21 205 (1,2)
6 6Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 22 205 (3,2)
7 7Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) 23 205 (2,3)
8 8Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 24 204 (1,3)
9 9Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) Bump-Up
10 10Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) Bump-Up
11 11Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) Bump-Up
12 12Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) Bump-Up
9
OR8 1/8 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 34 186 (2,1)
2 2Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 36 182 (1,3)
3 3Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) 38 177 (2,1)
4 4Frank Heydenreich DMC2868 (E) 40 174 (3,2)
5 5Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) 42 172 (1,3)
6 6Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 44 170 (2,3)
7 7Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) 46 167 (2,1)
8 8Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) 48 162 (2,1)
9 9Rene König DMC7914 (E) Bump-Up
10 10Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) Bump-Up
11 11Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) Bump-Up
12 12Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) Bump-Up
10
OR8 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) 33 187 (1,3)
2 2Dario Krüger DMC3137 (E) 35 184 (1,3)
3 3Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 37 180 (3,2)
4 4Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 39 175 (2,1)
5 5Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 41 172 (1,2)
6 6Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 43 171 (1,2)
7 7John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 45 168 (1,3)
8 8Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 47 167 (1,3)
9 9Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) Bump-Up
10 10Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) Bump-Up
11 11Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) Bump-Up
12 12Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E)
11
OR8E B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 9 225 (1,3)
2 2Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 10 223 (1,3)
3 3Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 11 223 (1,3)
4 4Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 12 222 (2,3)
5 5Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 13 220 (3,1)
6 6Rene Sagawe DMC4152 (E) 14 218 (1,2)
7 7Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 15 217 (1,2)
8 8Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 16 217 (1,2)
9 9Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) Bump-Up
10 10Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) Bump-Up
11 11Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) Bump-Up
12 12Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X)
12
OR8 1/4 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 18 209 (2,1)
2 2Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 20 207 (1,3)
3 3Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 22 204 (3,1)
4 4Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 24 202 (1,2)
5 5Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 26 198 (1,3)
6 6Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) 28 197 (3,2)
7 7Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) 30 191 (1,3)
8 8Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) 32 189 (3,2)
9 9Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) Bump-Up
10 10Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) Bump-Up
11 11Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) Bump-Up
12 12Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) Bump-Up
13
OR8 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 17 211 (1,2)
2 2Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) 19 208 (3,2)
3 3Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) 21 205 (1,3)
4 4Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) 23 203 (1,3)
5 5Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 25 201 (2,1)
6 6Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 27 198 (1,3)
7 7Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) 29 196 (2,3)
8 8Swen Braciak DMC5827 (E) 31 191 (2,3)
9 9Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) Bump-Up
10 10Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) Bump-Up
11 11Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) Bump-Up
12 12Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) Bump-Up
14
OR8E A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 1 242 (3,1)
2 2Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 2 240 (2,3)
3 3Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 3 235 (3,1)
4 4Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 4 235 (1,2)
5 5Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 5 234 (2,3)
6 6Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 6 233 (1,3)
7 7Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 7 228 (3,2)
8 8Rene König DMC7914 (E) 8 227 (3,2)
9 9Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) Bump-Up
10 10Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) Bump-Up
11 11Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) Bump-Up
12 12Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) Bump-Up
15
OR8 1/2 Even Final
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 2 237 (3,1)
2 2Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) 4 234 (3,2)
3 3Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) 6 229 (1,2)
4 4Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) 8 228 (2,1)
5 5Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 10 227 (1,3)
6 6Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 12 225 (3,1)
7 7Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) 14 222 (2,1)
8 8Julian Heitjan DMC2693 (E) 16 214 (2,3)
9 9Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) Bump-Up
10 10Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) Bump-Up
11 11Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) Bump-Up
12 12Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) Bump-Up
16
OR8 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 1 240 (2,3)
2 2Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) 3 236 (1,3)
3 3Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) 5 233 (2,3)
4 4Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) 7 228 (3,2)
5 5Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 9 228 (1,3)
6 6Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 11 226 (3,2)
7 7Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) 13 224 (1,2)
8 8Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 15 217 (3,2)
9 9Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) Bump-Up
10 10Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) Bump-Up
11 11Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E)
12 12Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) Bump-Up
17
OR8E A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 1 242 (3,1)
2 2Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 2 240 (2,3)
3 3Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 3 235 (3,1)
4 4Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 4 235 (1,2)
5 5Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 5 234 (2,3)
6 6Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 6 233 (1,3)
7 7Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 7 228 (3,2)
8 8Rene König DMC7914 (E) 8 227 (3,2)
9 9Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) Bump-Up
10 10Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) Bump-Up
11 11Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) Bump-Up
12 12Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) Bump-Up
18
OR8 1/1 Even Final
Length: 45:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J)
2 2Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) Bump-Up
3 3Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) Bump-Up
4 4Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) Bump-Up
5 5Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) Bump-Up
6 6Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) Bump-Up
7 7Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) Bump-Up
8 8Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) Bump-Up
9 9Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) Bump-Up
10 10Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) Bump-Up
11 11Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) Bump-Up
12 12Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track BIG Hamburg e.V. (OV-Nr.118) Sportkreis Nord
Registrations Entries: 133
Drivers: 104
Total Race Laps 11,084
Total Race Time 118 hours, 45 minutes, 4 seconds
close X