Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
OR8E (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 37 1:55.607 (5)
2 2Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 38 1:55.647 (4)
3 3Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) 39 1:57.118 (5)
4 4Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) 41 2:05.097 (4)
5 5Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 42 2:09.583 (4)
6 6Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) 44 N/A
7 7Marcus Mohaupt DMC718 (E) 46 N/A
8 8Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 40 1:58.770 (4)
9 9Lukas Borbe (X) 43 2:39.644 (4)
10 10John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 45 N/A
11 11Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) 47 N/A
2
OR8E (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 25 1:46.669 (5)
2 2Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 26 1:47.789 (5)
3 3Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 28 1:48.913 (4)
4 4Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 29 1:49.120 (5)
5 5Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 30 1:50.008 (4)
6 6Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 31 1:50.338 (5)
7 7Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) 32 1:50.629 (5)
8 8Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) 33 1:53.079 (5)
9 9Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 34 1:53.354 (4)
10 10Uwe Behncke DMC3872 (40+) 35 1:53.471 (5)
11 11Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) 36 1:55.103 (5)
12 12Thomas Gerber DMC9298 (40+) 27 1:48.294 (4)
3
OR8E (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 14 1:43.258 (5)
2 2Stephan Vogel DMC3808 (40+) 16 1:44.025 (4)
3 3Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 17 1:44.103 (5)
4 4Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 18 1:44.353 (5)
5 5Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 19 1:45.282 (5)
6 6Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 20 1:45.610 (5)
7 7Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 21 1:45.684 (5)
8 8Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) 22 1:45.791 (5)
9 9Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 15 1:43.357 (5)
10 10Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) 23 1:45.929 (5)
11 11Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) 24 1:46.267 (5)
12 12Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 13 1:43.007 (5)
4
OR8E (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 2 1:38.002 (5)
2 2Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 4 1:38.942 (4)
3 3Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 6 1:39.281 (5)
4 4Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 8 1:40.042 (5)
5 5Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 9 1:41.163 (5)
6 6Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 10 1:41.409 (4)
7 7Rene König DMC7914 (E) 11 1:41.672 (5)
8 8Rene Sagawe DMC4152 (E) 12 1:42.910 (4)
9 9Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 5 1:39.166 (4)
10 10Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 7 1:39.615 (5)
11 11Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 3 1:38.653 (5)
12 12Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 1 1:37.372 (4)
5
OR8 (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) 82 2:32.157 (5)
2 2Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) 84 3:19.465 (4)
3 3Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) 85 3:57.874 (4)
4 4Moritz Bauer DMC0 (40+) 87 N/A
5 5Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) 88 N/A
6 6Markus Engelstätter DMC1965 (E) 90 N/A
7 7Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) 91 N/A
8 8Claas Hergeröder DMC4700 (E) 92 N/A
9 9Tom Saul DMC287 (X) 83 2:34.457 (5)
10 10Sascha Banaszak DMC7408 (E) 86 N/A
11 11Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) 89 N/A
6
OR8 (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 71 1:55.243 (5)
2 2Enrico Juranek DMC6870 (E) 72 1:55.494 (5)
3 3Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) 75 1:56.370 (5)
4 4Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) 77 2:00.884 (5)
5 5Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) 81 2:15.511 (5)
6 6Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) 79 2:08.952 (4)
7 7Carsten Möller DMC4508 (E) 80 2:11.399 (5)
8 8Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) 78 2:05.681 (5)
9 9Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) 73 1:56.006 (5)
10 10Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) 74 1:56.191 (5)
11 11Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 76 1:57.292 (5)
7
OR8 (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) 61 1:51.323 (4)
2 2Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) 63 1:51.709 (4)
3 3Frank Heydenreich DMC2868 (E) 65 1:51.934 (5)
4 4Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) 66 1:51.967 (4)
5 5Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) 67 1:52.229 (5)
6 6Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) 68 1:52.906 (4)
7 7Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) 69 1:53.290 (4)
8 8Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) 64 1:51.748 (4)
9 9Jens Markus DMC4231 (40+) 70 1:53.483 (5)
10 10Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) 60 1:51.019 (4)
11 11Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 62 1:51.373 (4)
8
OR8 (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) 49 1:47.096 (4)
2 2Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) 50 1:47.340 (4)
3 3Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 51 1:47.430 (4)
4 4Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 52 1:48.102 (5)
5 5Andreas Götting DMC4800 (40+) 53 1:48.501 (4)
6 6Detlef Henning DMC1799 (40+) 54 1:48.693 (4)
7 7Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 56 1:49.131 (5)
8 8Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 59 1:50.707 (4)
9 9Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) 58 1:50.705 (4)
10 10Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) 57 1:49.567 (4)
11 11John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 55 1:48.962 (5)
9
OR8 (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 37 1:45.252 (5)
2 2Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 38 1:45.394 (5)
3 3Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) 39 1:45.401 (5)
4 4Swen Braciak DMC5827 (E) 40 1:45.881 (4)
5 5Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 41 1:45.881 (5)
6 6Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) 42 1:46.056 (5)
7 7Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) 43 1:46.107 (5)
8 8Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 44 1:46.233 (5)
9 9Alexander Graf DMC2373 (E) 45 1:46.589 (4)
10 10Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 46 1:46.643 (5)
11 11Michael Steiner DMC1109 (40+) 47 1:46.784 (4)
12 12David Rogge DMC5764 (E) 48 1:46.974 (4)
10
OR8 (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 25 1:44.076 (5)
2 2Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 26 1:44.286 (5)
3 3Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 28 1:44.522 (5)
4 4Dario Krüger DMC3137 (E) 29 1:44.529 (4)
5 5Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 31 1:44.695 (4)
6 6Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) 32 1:44.761 (5)
7 7Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) 34 1:44.937 (5)
8 8Julian Heitjan DMC2693 (E) 35 1:44.964 (5)
9 9Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) 36 1:44.976 (5)
10 10Frank Pudewell DMC3620 (40+) 27 1:44.505 (5)
11 11Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) 30 1:44.692 (4)
12 12Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 33 1:44.833 (4)
11
OR8 (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) 13 1:40.881 (5)
2 2Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) 14 1:40.953 (4)
3 3Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 16 1:41.645 (5)
4 4Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 23 1:43.347 (4)
5 5Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 17 1:41.814 (5)
6 6Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) 18 1:42.154 (5)
7 7Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 19 1:42.403 (4)
8 8Rene König DMC7914 (E) 20 1:42.569 (5)
9 9Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 21 1:43.108 (4)
10 10Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) 22 1:43.300 (5)
11 11Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 15 1:41.363 (5)
12 12Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) 24 1:43.755 (5)
12
OR8 (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) 1 1:37.493 (5)
2 2Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 3 1:39.139 (5)
3 3Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) 5 1:39.305 (4)
4 4Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) 6 1:39.535 (5)
5 5Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) 7 1:39.718 (5)
6 6Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) 12 1:40.679 (4)
7 7Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) 8 1:39.922 (5)
8 8Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) 11 1:40.509 (4)
9 9Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 10 1:40.358 (5)
10 10Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 4 1:39.259 (4)
11 11Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 9 1:40.114 (5)
12 12Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 2 1:37.974 (5)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track BIG Hamburg e.V. (OV-Nr.118) Sportkreis Nord
Registrations Entries: 133
Drivers: 104
Total Race Laps 11,084
Total Race Time 118 hours, 45 minutes, 4 seconds
close X