Entry List

OR8
Entries: 87
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 Max Hamun Ahmadi Zenouz DMC4610 (E) 6163268
2 Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes DMC3880(E) 6257029
3 Andreas Bartels DMC5314 (E) 7622802
4 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 7293318
5 Luca Bauer DMC5421 (J) 8432975
6 Sascha Baumann DMC500 (E) 2800785
7 Christopher Toni Beer DMC2495 (J) 3668692
8 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 2598314
9 Christian Bessler DMC2524 (E) 3429929
10 Kerstin Bessler DMC2720 (E) 2568356
11 Manfred Bluhm DMC5215 (40+) 4105559
12 Hans-Peter Bock (2384) (40+) 4425022
13 Swen Braciak DMC5827 (E) 6548876
14 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 3268157
15 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 7158290
16 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 2268850
17 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 9915780
18 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 7218841
19 Timo Engelstätter DMC3552 (E) 5880947
20 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 4861373
21 Andre Filipe Garcia Alves DMC3878 (E) 9894494
22 Justus Giese DMC1684 (J) 3013519
23 Andreas Götting DMC4800 (40+) 2933201
24 Alexander Graf DMC2373 (E) 3720615
25 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 5585678
26 Sven Gummelt DMC1745 (E) 9539884
27 Philipp Guschl DMC7237 (E) 8085326
28 Julian Heitjan DMC2693 (E) 6918556
29 Jan Hellwig DMC6229 (E) 4352286
30 Detlef Henning DMC1799 (40+) 6850407
31 Frank Heydenreich DMC2868 (E) 8171033
32 Max Heydenreich DMC2877 (E) 5090270
33 Fabian Hollmeyer DMC263 (E) 2770765
34 Martin Irmer DMC 6429 (40+) 8043387
35 Enrico Juranek DMC6870 (E) 4183356
36 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 6500092
37 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 8048660
38 Dirk Kellermann DMC5557 (E) 2988278
39 Max Kempchen DMC 6451 (E) 3946745
40 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 2643035
41 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 7374150
42 Johannes Klett DMC2256 (J) 3455478
43 Hakan Kocer DMC6542 (40+) 9437083
44 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 6276050
45 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 7072711
46 Ralf Kreuzkam DMC14343 (40+) 2137571
47 Dario Krüger DMC3137 (E) 8491999
48 Marcel Krüger DMC6923 (E) 3455780
49 Karina Krzton DMC14011 (E) 3621604
50 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 3137475
51 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 2679279
52 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 3784713
53 Jens Markus DMC4231 (40+) 5787933
54 Carsten Möller DMC4508 (E) 9337222
55 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 7512998
56 Aaron Münster DMC6730 (J) 7288259
57 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 6072255
58 Marcel Paul DMC2954 (E) 6630003
59 Max Petzold DMC2691 (E) 3645197
60 Christof Promny DMC13367 (40+) 3039871
61 Kai Prostka DMC5102 (40+) 9933503
62 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 8225246
63 Melina Ratzlaff DMC2496 (J) 8505919
64 Sven Ratzlaff DMC4216 (40+) 8382131
65 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 9845535
66 Stefan Reimers DMC3140 (40+) 8155708
67 Markus Reise DMC3644 (40+) 3557357
68 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 2798037
69 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 9076631
70 David Rogge DMC5764 (E) 2214561
71 Aaron Rönick DMC2462 (J) 3247469
72 Steven Sattler DMC3462 (E) 4698777
73 Jan-Peter Saul DMC286 (40+) 6550038
74 Tom Saul DMC287 (X) 8512282
75 Jan Sievert DMC2751 (E) 7322013
76 Ralph Sittler DMC5593 (E) 8162217
77 Tom Sommer DMC2683 (X) 2567698
78 Hans Jörg Stadler DMC7252 (40+) 6787625
79 Michael Steiner DMC1109 (40+) 3912795
80 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 4495734
81 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 4431542
82 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 7823967
83 Axel Weiss DMC1331 (40+) 9284198
84 Maik Wiesweg DMC2913 (E) 4400281
85 Sebastian Winterstein DMC9777 (E) 9163702
86 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) 5153882
87 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 7267443
OR8E
Entries: 46
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 Jonas Bauer DMC1820 (E) 6204895
2 Ralf Bauer DMC6310 (E) 4848950
3 Uwe Behncke DMC3872 (40+) 6767638
4 Tim Benson DMC3238 (E) 7318852
5 Lukas Borbe (X) 6936986
6 Nico Caspari DMC2884 (E) 2572101
7 Chun Yeng Chan DMC4141 (40+) 9008284
8 Laurin Czypulowski DMC1707 (X) 5652468
9 Markus Dirks DMC8598 (40+) 3258588
10 Kim Winona Einert DMC2267 (E) 6281566
11 Phillip Gabler DMC3663 (E) 2723896
12 Thomas Gerber DMC9298 (40+) 8389990
13 Yanic Grieger DMC1343 (E) 2324783
14 Frank Grieger DMC1569 (40+) 2320022
15 Mario Heine DMC2836 (40+) 6839069
16 Chris Kammann DMC8505 (E) 2192399
17 Carsten Keller DMC8596 (E) 3130351
18 Berkan Kilic DMC282 (X) 7379219
19 Burak Kilic DMC7608 (X) 3847049
20 Rene König DMC7914 (E) 2313291
21 Stev Krause DMC1200 (X) 7294845
22 Marc Langner DMC6809 (40+) 2266650
23 Frank Lemke DMC5482 (E) 9602786
24 Philipp Luetgert DMC6312 (E) 8383139
25 Benjamin Marks DMC626 (E) 3092846
26 Sven Mißfeldt DMC2734 (40+) 3183578
27 Marcus Mohaupt DMC718 (E) 5026983
28 Florian Müller DMC1010 (E) 3858899
29 Heino Müller DMC1178 (40+) 8387147
30 Damiano Muscella DMC2005 (J) 2026120
31 Maik Radsch DMC6915 (E) 4910198
32 Luca Rau DMC6015 (E) 2341464
33 Ilias Reise DMC820 (X) 7807908
34 Jonas Rickmann DMC7244 (E) 6631757
35 Rene Sagawe DMC4152 (E) 1306779
36 Stefan Schluppeck DMC238 (40+) 5089617
37 Marcel Schmidt DMC3497 (E) 3245971
38 Dominik Schuttwolf DMC1438 (E) 3020200
39 Lennard Skornia DMC1271 (E) 6194007
40 Henrik Steiner DMC9817 (E) 5020970
41 Oliver Tonn DMC1347 (40+) 3426313
42 Björn Utermöhlen DMC4772 (E) 1527733
43 Stephan Vogel DMC3808 (40+) 9347929
44 Leean Wisniewski DMC835 (X) 8071857
45 Holger Wittek DMC4109 (40+) 9616854
46 John Zuber DMC4199 (X) 6125070
Event Stats & Details
Race Track BIG Hamburg e.V. (OV-Nr.118) Sportkreis Nord
Registrations Entries: 133
Drivers: 104
Total Race Laps 11,084
Total Race Time 118 hours, 45 minutes, 4 seconds
close X